Ordine d’arrivo cronometro individuale:
1° Matteo Gerbaudo (Fortebraccio)
2° Luigi Pietrini (Maltinti) a 1’11”
3° Paolo Baccio (Colpack) a 1’29”
4° Luca Taschin (Calz. Montegranaro) a 1’39”
5° Veljko Stojnic (Team Franco Ballerini) a 1’43”
6° Andrea Dagostino (Fortebraccio) a 1’45”
7° Federico Molini (Mastromarco) a 2’00”
8° Andrea Bartolozzi (Viris Vigevano) a 2’19”
9° Matteo Fantoni (Velo Racing Palazzago) a 2’28”
10° Lorenzo Affaticati (Guerciotti)
[banner]G-andrea[/banner]
Gli atleti iscritti:
TITI FABRIZIO – ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
TASCHIN LUCA – CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI.
FAVERO EMANUELE – NORTHWAVE – COFILOC
DAGOSTINO ANDREA – TEAM FORTEBRACCIO
GRODZICKI CEZARY – VELO RACING PALAZZAGO
LOLLI MARCO – ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
ORLANDO GIUSEPPE – ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
ARU EMANUELE – ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
RUBIO REYES EINER AUGUSTO – ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
BARONCINI FILIPPO – BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE
CARBONI MATTEO – CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI.
CASADEI LORENZO – CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI.
GAMBUTI MATTEO – CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI.
AFFATICATI LORENZO – CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
PORTA GABRIELE – GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
CONSOLARO CHRISTOPHER – GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
SOPRANA MATTIA – GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
SENSI MATTEO – GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA CAMBIANO
PIETRINI LUIGI – GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA CAMBIANO
MOLINI FEDERICO – MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI
MASI DAVIDE – MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI
ROSATI FEDERICO – MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI
MAGLI FILIPPO – MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI
MARTINELLI EDOARDO – NORTHWAVE – COFILOC
BACCIO PAOLO – TEAM COLPACK
CAROTI FRANCESCO – TEAM FORTEBRACCIO
GERBAUDO MATTEO – TEAM FORTEBRACCIO
CORTONESI MICHELE – TEAM FORTEBRACCIO
LANZANO TIZIANO – TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI
LANCIA GABRIELE – TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI
NECCI SAMUELE – TEAM LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE
PORCARELLI ANDREA – TEAM LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE
MESCHINI RICCARDO – TEAM LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE
ROSSETTI PAOLO – U.C. PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD
FERRERO NICOLO’ – U.C. PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD
BOSIO ALESSANDRO – U.C. PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD
FANTONI MATTEO – VELO RACING PALAZZAGO
CRISTOFALETTI MATTIA – VIRIS VIGEVANO
BARTOLOZZI ANDREA – VIRIS VIGEVANO
LUCCA RICCARDO – WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA
LUCCA SIMONE – WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA
DISSEGNA PIERO – WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA
Il percorso:
Piosina, Mezzavia, Pistrino, Santa Fista, Pistrino, Piosina.