400x90 boyaca

Allievi 2° anno:
1° Alessandro Verre (Team Bykers Viggiano) 27’47”
2° Emanuele Huez (Racing Tettamanti) a 5”
3° Nicolò Buratti (Pedale Manzanese)
4° Michele Chiandussi (Trentino Cross SMP) a 19”
5° Tommaso Bettussi (Cadrezzate Guerciotti) a 26”
6° Samuele Leone (Uc Costamasnaga) a 44”
7° Luca Saligari (Melavì Focus Bike) a 48”
8° Luca Pescarmona (Cadrezzate Verso l’Iride) a 52”
9° Davide Toneatti (Jam’s Team Buja) a 55”
10° Fabio Vidotto (Industrial Moro) a 57”

Donne allieve 2° anno:
1^ Alessandra Grillo (Gs Cicli Fiorin) 30’17”
2^ Letizia Motalli (Alpin Bike) a 1”
3^ Marina Guadagnin (Ss Sanfiorese) a 3”
4^ Giulia Bertoni (Ucla 1991 Pacan Bagutti) a 59”
5^ Asia Zontone (Trentino Cross SMP) a 1’19”

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Davide De Pretto (Sc Piovene Rocchette) 28'14"
2° Gabriele Torcianti (Sc Pedale Chiaravallese) a 9"
3° Valentino Nadalutti (Team Granzon) a 26"
4° Daniel Cassol (Trentino Cross SMP) a 28"
5° Marco Cao (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 31"
6° Igor Gallai (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 32"
7° Stefano Carnini (Melavì Focus Bike) a 33"
8° Gianmarco Garofoli (Sc Recanati) a 1'13"
9° Manuel Capra (Gs Lagorai Bike) a 1'16"
10° Paolo Semenzato (Libertas Scorzè)

Donne allieve 1° anno:
1^ Nicole Pesse (Gs Cicli Fiorin) 31’58”
2^ Letizia Brufani (Gs Lu Ciclone) a 37”
3^ Giada Borghesi (Team Lapierre Trentino) a 46”
4^ Marta Zanga (Team Bramati) a 1’31”
5^ Arianna Daldin (Vc Città di Marostica) a 1’32”

Esordienti 2° anno:

1° Bryan Olivo (Trentino Cross SMP) 27’33”
2° Gioele Solenne (Team Cicloteca) a 30”
3° Matteo Siffredi (Rusty Bike) a 43”
4° Ettore Loconsolo (Scuola di Ciclismo Ludobike) a 46”
5° Lorenzo Masciarelli (Spelt Cycling) a 50”
6° Jordi Sandrin (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 55”
7° Edoardo Tagliapietra (Libertas Scorzè) a 1’04”
8° Filippo Agostinacchio (Pila Bike Planet) a 1’06”
9° Damiano Olivieri (Race Mountain Folcarelli) a 1’22”
10° Giorgio Coli (Elba Bike Scott) a 1’35”

Donne esordienti 2° anno:
1^ Lucia Bramati (Team Bramati) 31’40”
2^ Alice Papo (Jam’s Bike Buja) a 30”
3^ Sara Fiorin (Cicli Fiorin) a 34”
4^ Sara Marenghi (Melavì Focus Bike) a 49”
5^ Martina Qualizza (Jam’s Bike Buja) a 1’19”

Esordienti 1° anno:
1° Eugenio Giovanni Costalla (Cadrezzate Verso l’Iride) 30’14”
2° Ivan Carrer (Team Eurobike)  a 12”
3° Federico De Paolis (Race Mountain Folcarelli) a 13”
4° Andrea Dallago (Gs Alto Adige) a 24”
5° Filippo Borello (Nonese Cycling Team) a 38”
6° Luca Paletti (Pol. Pavullese) a 47”
7° Eros Cancedda (Team Bramati) a 48”
8° Riccardo Litti (Mtb S. Pietro) a 1’00”
9° Simone Lo Vetere (Libertas Raiffeisen Laives) a 1’01”
10° Tommaso Tabotta (Ciclistica Bujese) a 1’03”

Donne esordienti 1° anno:
1^ Martina Recalcati (Lissone MTB) 33’23”
2^ Elisa Giunta (Punto Bici Aprilia) a 57”
3^ Eleonora Ciabocco (Team Di Federico) a 1’00”
4^ Lucrezia Braida (Team Granzon) a 1’05”
5^ Martina Sanfilippo (Nonese Cycling Team) a 1’57”



News per giorno

March 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
27 28 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2