Uomini Open:
1° Enrico Franzoi (Wilier Force Squadra Corse) 1h06’13”
2° Stefano Sala (Velo Club Cremonese) a 1’09”
3° Nicolas Samparisi (KTM Selle SMP) a 1’18”
4° Jakob Dorigoni (Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite) a 2’35”
5° Michele Bassani (Work Service Liotto) a 4’08”
Donne Open:
1^ Sara Casasola (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) 48’52”
2^ Francesca Baroni (Melavi Focus Bike) a 1″
3^ Lise Marie Menzelin (KTM Selle SVP) a 1’04”
4^ Alessia Bulleri (Aromitalia Vaiano) a 1’58”
5^ Allegra Arzuffi (SElle Italia Guerciotti) 2’34”
Junior:
1° Lorenzo Calloni (Selle Italia Guerciotti) 40’56”
2° Alberto Brancati (Caprivesi) a 54″
3° Federico Ceolin (Team Velociraptors) a 1’39”
4° Nicola Taffarel (Cs Libertas Scorzè) a 2’23”
5° Andrea Martinelli (Melavì Focus Bike) a 2’40”
Allievi 1° anno:
1° Cristian Calligaro (Jam’s Bike) 34’24”
2° Marco Cao (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 22″
3° Alessandro Minguzzi (La Fenice MTB) a 47″
4° Daniel Cassol (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) a 1’02”
5° Igor Gallai (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 1’11”
Allievi 2° anno:
1° Michele Chiandussi (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) 32’41”
2° Luca Pescarmona (Cadrezzate Verso l’Iride Guerciotti) a 1″
3° Emanuele Huez (Racing Tettamanti) a 15″
4° Luca Saligari (Melavì Focus Bike) a 22″
5° Tommaso Bettuzzi (Cadrezzate Verso l’Iride Guerciotti) a 45″
Donne Allieve:
1^ Alessandra Grillo (Cicli Fiorin) 37’51”
2^ Marina Guadagnin (Ss Sanfiorese) a 2″
3^ Nicole Pesse (Cicli Fiorin) a 13’09”
4^ Federica Piergiovanni (Cicli Fiorin) a 1’47”
5^ Patrizia Critelli (Melavì Focus Bike) a 2’20”
Esordienti 2° anno:
1° Jordi Sandrin (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) 24’39”
2° Marco Gozzi (Bianchi Countervail) a 10″
3° Gabriel Fede (Cadrezzate Verso l’Iride Guerciotti) a 12″
4° Bryan Olivo (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) a 21″
5° Edoardo Tagliapietra (Cs Libertas Scorzè) a 1’18”
Donne Esordienti:
1^ Lucia Bramati (Team Bramati) 27’44”
2^ Sara Fiorin (cicli Fiorin) a 24″
3^ Alice Papo (Jam’s Bike Team Buja) a 59″
4^ Martina Qualizza (Jam’s Bike Team Buja) a 1’01”
5^ Camilla Cattai (Team Velociraptors) a 2’13”