Jun/Elite. Dalmine: tutti i Campioni Italiani su pista

Redazione - Ciclismoweb.net Sabato 18 Settembre 2021 Pista


OMNIUM

Elite:
1° Francesco Lamon (Fiamme Azzurre)
2° Davide Boscaro (Colpack Ballan)
3° Stefano Moro (Biesse Arvedi)
4° Matteo Donegà (CTF)
5° Davide Plebani (Fiamme Oro)

Donne elite:
1^ Elisa Balsamo (Fiamme Oro)
2^ Chiara Consonni (Valcar)
3^ Rachele Barbieri (Fiamme Oro)
4^ Martina Fidanza (Fiamme Oro)
5^ Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Fiamme Oro)

Donne junior:
1^ Valentina Basilico (Racconigi)
2^ Sara Fiorin (Cicli Fiorin)
3^ Emma Redaelli (Valcar)
4^ Matilde Beltrami (Racconigi)
5^ Sofia Dognini (Valcar)


KEIRIN

Elite:
1° Davide Boscaro (Colpack Ballan)
2° Francesco Ceci (Piceno Cycling)
3° Matteo Rosalen (Gaiaplast Bibanese)
4° Matteo Bianchi (Trevigiani)
5° Dario Zampieri (Piceno Cycling)

Donne junior:
1^ Sara Fiorin (Cicli Fiorin)
2^ Gaia Bolognesi (Ciclismo Insieme)
3^ Rebecca Bacchettini (Uc Foligno)
4^ Alessia Paccalini (Vallerbike)
5^ Sofia Dognini (Valcar)

Donne elite:
1^ Miriam Vece (Esercito)
2^ Elena Bissolati (Cicli Fiorin)
3^ Giada Capobianchi (Esercito)
4^ Emanuela Zanetti (Isolmant)
5^ Valentina Scandolara (Esercito)


VELOCITA'

Elite:
1° Francesco Ceci (Piceno Cycling)
2° Matteo Bianchi (Trevigiani)
3° Alessandro Tovo (Marco Pantani)
4° Matteo Rosalen (Gaiaplast)
5° Mattia Faccio (Pedale Scaligero)

Donne junior:
1^ Sara Fiorin (Cicli Fiorin)
2^ Alessia Paccalini (Vallerbike)
3^ Gaia Bolognesi (Ciclismo Insieme)
4^ Rebecca Bacchettini (Uc Foligno)
5^ Irene Oneda (Cicli Fiorin)

Donne elite:
1^ Miriam Vece (Esercito)
2^ Elena Bissolati (Cicli Fiorin)
3^ Giada Capobianchi (Esercito)
4^ Valentina Scandolara (Esercito)
5^ Milena Del Sarto (Gauss Team)


SCRATCH

Donne elite:
1^ Martina Alzini (Valcar)
2^ Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Fiamme Oro)
3^ Matilde Vitillo (Bepink)
4^ Ilaria Sanguineti (Valcar)
5^ Aurora Mantovani (VO2 Team Pink)

Elite:
1° Mattia Pinazzi (Biesse Arvedi)
2° Stefano Moro (Biesse Arvedi)
3° Michele Scartezzini (Fiamme Azzurre)
4° Elia Viviani (Cofidis)
5° Davide Boscaro (Colpack Ballan)


CORSA A PUNTI

Elite:
1° Elia Viviani (Cofidis)
2° Davide Plebani (Fiamme Oro)
3° Michele Scartezzini (Fiamme Azzurre)
4° Francesco Lamon (Fiamme Azzurre)
5° Liam Bertazzo (Vini Zabù)

Donne elite:
1^ Rachele Barbieri (Fiamme Oro)
2^ Silvia Zanardi (Bepink)
3^ Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Fiamme Oro)
4^ Martina Fidanza (Fiamme Oro)
5^ Martina Alzini (Valcar)


ELIMINAZIONE

Elite:
1° Stefano Moro (Biesse Arvedi)
2° Elia Viviani (Cofidis)
3° Francesco Lamon (Fiamme Azzurre)
4° Paolo Simion (Giotti Victoria)
5° Liam Bertazzo (Vini Zabù)

Donne elite:
1^ Rachele Barbieri (Fiamme Oro)
2^ Silvia Zanardi (Bepink)
3^ Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Fiamme Oro)
4^ Letizia Paternoster (Fiamme Azzurre)
5^ Chiara Consonni (Valcar)

Juniores:
1° Dario Igor Belletta (GB Junior Team)
2° Luca Collinelli (Sidermec)
3° Alessandro Sala (Team Giorgi)
4° Manuel Tebaldi (Team Giorgi)
5° Lorenzo Montanari (Sidermec F.lli Vitali)


MADISON

Elite:
1° Francesco Lamon - Michele Scartezzini (Fiamme Azzurre)
2° Liam Bertazzo (Vini Zabu) - Stefano Moro (Biesse Arvedi)
3° Elia Viviani - Attilio Viviani (Cofidis)
4° Niccolò Galli (Biesse Arvedi) - Mattia Pinazzi (Biesse Arvedi)
5° Samuel Quaranta (Colpack) - Manlio Moro (Zalf)

Donne elite:
1^ Martina Fidanza - Rachele Barbieri (Fiamme Oro)
2^ Elisa Balsamo - Vittoria Guazzini (Fiamme Oro)
3^ Letizia Paternoster (Fiamme Azzurre) - Chiara Consonni (Valcar)
4^ Lara Crestanello - Silvia Zanardi (Bepink)
5^ Camilla Alessio - Matilde Vitillo (Bepink)

Junior:
1° Dario Igor Belletta (GB Junior) - Lino Colosio (Trevigliese)
2° Lorenzo Anniballi - Luca Collinelli (Sidermec)
3° Diego Barriviera (Fontanafredda) - Riccardo Grando (Gottardo Giochi)
4° Filippo Borello - Stefano Minuta (GB Junior)
5° Riccardo Tomasoni (Feralpi) - Federico Lazzarin (GB Junior)


INSEGUIMENTO INDIVIDUALE

Juniores:
1° Andrea Violato (Work Service Speedy Bike)
2° Bryan Olivo (Uc Pordenone)
3° Diego Barriviera (Fontanafredda)
4° Jacopo Cia (Fontanafredda)
5° Riccardo Tomasoni (Feralpi)


VELOCITA' A SQUADRE

Juniores:
1° Borello-Minuta-Napolitano (GB Junior - Piceno Cycling)
2° Cattani-Anniballi-Morgante (Angelo Gomme - Sidermec - Paletti)
3° Ursella-Paset-Skerl (Borgo Molino - Gottardo Giochi - Pordenone)



Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti