Challenge Ciclismoweb 2019

Redazione - Ciclismoweb.net Mercoledì 04 Novembre 2015 Elite-U23



POS ATLETA TEAM PUNTI
1 ALEOTTI GIOVANNI CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 58
2 SMARZARO DANIEL GENERAL STORE 27
3 DI FELICE FRANCESCO GENERAL STORE 26
4 BATTISTELLA SAMUELE DIMENSION DATA 24
5 BAGIOLI ANDREA COLPACK 21
6 FERRI GREGORIO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 21
7 COLLEONI KEVIN BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 15
8 MARCELLUSI MARTIN VELO RACING PALAZZAGO 15
9 MAZZUCCO FABIO SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI 15
10 MULU HAILELMICAEL DIMENSION DATA 15
11 SOBRERO MATTEO DIMENSION DATA 15
12 RASTELLI LUCA DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO 14
13 TAROZZI MANUELE INEMILIAROMAGNA 13
14 ZANDOMENEGHI SIMONE ISEO RIME CARNOVALI 13
15 ABENANTE PASQUALE ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 12
16 BARONCINI FILIPPO BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA' 12
17 BENEDETTI GABRIELE MASTROMARCO 12
18 FIORELLI FILIPPO GRAGNANO 12
19 PICCOLO SIMONE CASILLO MASERATI 12
20 ZANA FILIPPO SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI 12
21 ZURLO MATTEO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 12
22 RUBIO EINER ARAN CUCINE VEJUS 12
23 BAIS DAVIDE CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 10
24 MAGLI FILIPPO MASTROMARCO 10
25 MONACO ALESSANDRO CASILLO MASERATI 10
26 BARISON EMANUELE WORK SERVICE VIDEA 9
27 CASAROTTO DAVIDE GENERAL STORE 9
28 FRIGO MARCO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 9
29 MURGANO MARCO CASILLO MASERATI 9
30 BUITRAGO SANTIAGO CINELLI 7
31 TESFAZION NATNAEL DIMENSION DATA 7
32 VENCHIARUTTI NICOLA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 7
33 GARAVAGLIA GIACOMO COLPACK 6
34 PIETROBON ANDREA ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 6
35 RINALDI NICHOLAS ISEO RIME CARNOVALI 6
36 TOLIO ALEX ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 6
37 FAVERO EMANIELE NORTHWAVE COFILOC 6
38 PARASHCHAK YAROSLAV FORTEBRACCIO 6
39 BASEGGIO MATTEO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 5
40 PESCI MANUEL MALMANTILE 5
41 CORRADINI MICHELE FORTEBRACCIO 5
42 FARESIN EDOARDO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 5
43 ZANDRI FRANCESCO GS MALTINTI 4
44 BELLONI MANUEL VC MENDRISIO 4
45 TASCA FLAVIO WORK SERVICE VIDEA 4
46 BALDACCINI DAVIDE COLPACK 3
47 BALDI FRANCESCO OVERALL 3
48 EINER RUBIO REYES ARAN CUCINE VEJUS 3
49 LUCCA RICCARDO WORK SERVICE VIDEA 3
50 CERISARA STEFANO BIKE TEAM NORDEST 2
51 CONCA FILIPPO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 2
52 BERTONE FILIPPO ISEO RIME CARNOVALI 1
53 BEVILACQUA MATTIA TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI 1
54 PUGI GIANNI SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI 1







Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti