400x90 boyaca

 

ATLETA NATO A: NATO IL: NAZ SPECIALITA' TEAM
BREVI ANDREA BERGAMO 07/05/1999 ITA MTB 2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D.
BRESSAN GIACOMO PADOVA 02/02/2000 ITA MTB 3 STARS
CALABRIA DOMENICOANTONIO VIBO VALENTIA 23/03/1999 ITA MTB 3 STARS
CHILESE RICCARDO VALDAGNO 30/11/2000 ITA MTB 3 STARS
MAESTRUTTI DAVIDE UDINE 07/03/1999 ITA Bmx 48 ERRE BMX TEAM
VETTORI LUKAS BOLZANO 29/03/1999 ITA MTB A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
BUDELLI ALESSIO VARESE 24/04/1999 ITA Bmx A.S. BESNATE A.S.D.
GEMASSMER HANNES MERANO 19/09/1999 ITA MTB A.S.V. ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
DENICOLO DANIEL BRUNICO 28/11/2000 ITA MTB A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
DENICOLO STEFAN BRUNICO 18/04/1999 ITA MTB A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
PLAICKNER SIMON VIPITENO 22/07/2000 ITA MTB A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
GROTTI NICOLA PIETRASANTA 06/05/2000 ITA MTB ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.
LUISOTTI JACOPO PISA 26/06/1999 ITA MTB ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.
DELLE MONACHE GIULIO PENNE 02/12/2000 ITA MTB ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
NAPOLETANO MATTEO PENNE 17/03/2000 ITA MTB ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
SCANNELLA CRISTIAN PENNE 04/05/2000 ITA MTB ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
SCANNELLA GABRIELE PENNE 04/05/2000 ITA MTB ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
BAGGIO FABRIZIO PORDENONE 13/12/2000 ITA MTB ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ZANETTE MARCO PORDENONE 17/05/2000 ITA MTB ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
DI BELLO ALESSIO BOLZANO 17/12/2000 ITA Strada ADRIANA BOLZANO
RUFFINO FIORELLO BRESSANONE 09/03/2000 ITA Strada ADRIANA BOLZANO
SOTTOVIA MANUEL BOLZANO 26/02/2000 ITA Strada ADRIANA BOLZANO
BASSI ALESSANDRO CESENA 23/02/1999 ITA Bmx AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING
ACQUISTAPACE SAMUELE CHIAVENNA 27/03/2000 ITA MTB ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
MOTALLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO SONDALO 21/05/1999 ITA MTB ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
MASOTTI FILIPPO BORGOSESIA 16/10/2000 ITA MTB ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAM
SACCON MATTEO IMOLA 21/11/2000 ITA MTB ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAM
STOPANI ALBERTO VERBANIA 20/05/1999 ITA MTB ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAM
SIFFREDI ANDREA GENOVA 26/06/1999 ITA MTB ANDORARACE
CORRIDORI GABRIELE ALATRI 10/09/1999 ITA Strada APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
BIANCIOTTO ANDREA PINEROLO 20/02/1999 ITA MTB ARGENTINA BIKE
TRONCI LEONARDO SAN GAVINO MONREALE 19/10/1999 ITA MTB ARKITANO MTB CLUB
ALBER HANNES BOLZANO 07/03/2000 ITA MTB ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
BACCINELLI MATTIA GAVARDO 10/11/2000 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
BELLERI MICHAEL GARDONE VAL TROMPIA 13/05/1999 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
BERGAMIN ENRICO BRESCIA 23/11/1999 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
BETTINETTI ENRIQUE BRESCIA 02/01/2000 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
GARIONI ERMES BRESCIA 12/08/1999 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
GAZZOLI MICHELE BRESCIA 04/03/1999 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
BATTISTINI SAMUELE MILANO 08/02/1999 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
DODI MARCO PARMA 05/03/2000 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
ESPOSITO GIANLUCA REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 28/03/2000 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
RAIMONDI ALEX PARMA 30/03/2000 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
REGALLI LUCA FIDENZA 03/12/1999 ITA Strada ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN CADEO
PERUCCIO MATTEO BIELLA 23/05/1999 ITA MTB ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
XILLO EDOARDO GATTINARA 04/02/1999 ITA MTB ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
BERTUZZI ENEA BORGOMANERO 09/06/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
BOBBIO ANDREA NOVARA 10/10/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
DI GIORGIO DARIO NOVARA 18/06/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
GALIMBERTI STEFANO MILANO 30/04/1999 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
GIOLO ANDREA NOVARA 03/12/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
GIUDICI MATTEO NOVARA 31/07/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
LEONARDO CHRISTIAN MILANO 17/07/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
MARTINI DAVIDE GENOVA 25/01/1999 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
MENDICINO GIUSEPPE COSENZA 10/01/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
OTTONE CARLO DOMODOSSOLA 17/05/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
PEROLIO GIOELE BORGOSESIA 23/11/1999 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
PODDA SIMONE BORGOMANERO 26/07/1999 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
SULIS ANDREA BORGOMANERO (NO) 17/02/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
ZANETTI ALESSIO BORGOMANERO (NO) 24/01/2000 ITA Strada B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
CASU MAURO CONEGLIANO 05/09/2000 ITA Strada BANCA DELLA MARCA-OROGILDO-ORSAGO
COVRE DAVID CONEGLIANO 09/01/2000 ITA Strada BANCA DELLA MARCA-OROGILDO-ORSAGO
MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO BRASILE 23/09/1999 BRA Strada BANCA DELLA MARCA-OROGILDO-ORSAGO
ZANELLA RICCARDO VITTORIO VENETO 28/12/2000 ITA Strada BANCA DELLA MARCA-OROGILDO-ORSAGO
BLANCUZZI LEONARD SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 10/12/2000 ITA MTB BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
CESCA RICCARDO SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO 05/08/1999 ITA Strada BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
LORENZETTO MICHELE SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 06/03/1999 ITA Strada BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
MACORIG JACOPO UDINE 19/01/2000 ITA MTB BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
NARDUZZI MATTIA UDINE 29/03/1999 ITA Strada BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
PISCHIUTTA MASSIMO SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 25/11/1999 ITA Strada BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
LATERZA FRANCESCO BARI 30/01/1999 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
MEZZELA VINCENZO VENOSA 26/04/1999 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
PARISI FRANCESCO POTENZA 28/04/1999 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
POLOSA SIMONE POTENZA 19/09/2000 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
STIGLIANO NICOLO' BELVEDERE MARITTIMO 16/04/1999 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
SUSCO ALESSANDRO MELFI 02/04/1999 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
FALABELLA RICCARDO MARATEA 09/03/2000 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
FORASTIERO ALESSIO MARATEA 15/01/2000 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
LABANCA FRANCESCO POTENZA 07/08/2000 ITA Strada BASILICATA JUNIOR TEAM
ROSSI GIOVANNI PARMA 03/08/2000 ITA MTB BELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMES
TINCANI LORENZO CASTELNOVO NE'MONTI 29/08/2000 ITA MTB BELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMES
DONATO GIOVANNI BELVEDERE MARITTIMO 06/01/2000 ITA MTB BELVEDERE
BUIATTI ELIA FELTRE 02/10/2000 ITA MTB BETTINI BIKE TEAM
ANGELOZZI GIOVANNI TERAMO 19/03/1999 ITA Strada BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
CORTESE JACOPO ATRI 06/09/2000 ITA Strada BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
D'IGNAZIO MICHELE L'AQUILA 19/07/2000 ITA Strada BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
DI GAETANO NICOLO' GIULIANOVA 29/11/1999 ITA Strada BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
DI MATTIA MARIO GABRIELE VENEZUELA 26/06/1999 ITA MTB BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
PAVONE RICCARDO ATRI 14/01/2000 ITA Strada BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
SANTUCCI EDOARDO PENNE 25/01/1999 ITA Strada BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
BERRUTI ANGELO LAVAGNA 04/11/1999 ITA MTB BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
CASAGRANDE NICCOLO' GENOVA 04/12/2000 ITA MTB BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
GARAVENTA MATTEO GENOVA 13/10/1999 ITA Strada BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
SURIANO GABRIELE GENOVA 22/07/2000 ITA MTB BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
PUDDU ALESSANDRO NUORO 30/10/1999 ITA MTB BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS NUORO
CAMPO FEDERICO RAGUSA 09/10/1999 ITA MTB BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
LA TERRA ENRICO RAGUSA 05/04/2000 ITA MTB BIKE & CO. RAGUSA
SIRI LUCA GENOVA 07/10/1999 ITA MTB BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS
SPOSARO FABRIZIO GENOVA 25/05/2000 ITA MTB BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS
WHAB ALAN GENOVA 25/11/2000 ITA MTB BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS
GAZZOLA MARCO CASTELFRANCO VENETO 16/08/1999 ITA MTB BIKE PRO ACTION
MARINELLI GIULIO CARPI 09/01/2000 ITA MTB BIKE TO BIKE
ONOFRIO LORENZO SANREMO 14/04/2000 ITA MTB BIKE ZONE
ROSA FABIO THIENE 23/10/2000 ITA MTB BIKERS FOR EVER
BAUCCIO ANDREA VIGEVANO 04/08/2000 ITA Strada BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
COLNAGHI LUCA LECCO 14/01/1999 ITA Strada BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
FORMICOLA GIANLUCA CARATE BRIANZA 28/01/2000 ITA Strada BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
RO MATTIA MAGENTA 20/05/2000 ITA Strada BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
SACCHI MATTEO VIGEVANO 01/05/1999 ITA Strada BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
STURINI FRANCESCO VOGHERA 11/08/1999 ITA Strada BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
GARIBBO NICOLO' IMPERIA 29/06/1999 ITA Strada BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
ROSSELLI SIMONE SANREMO 12/11/2000 ITA MTB BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM
RONCHETTI ALESSIO COMO 01/01/1999 ITA Bmx BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATESE A.S.D.
BAUCE DAVIDE VERONA 08/10/1999 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
BOBBO RICCARDO MIRANO 10/05/1999 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
LANCEROTTO RICCARDO SOAVE 20/10/2000 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
MAZZUCCO FABIO ESTE 14/04/1999 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
MOLENA ENRICO PADOVA 01/07/1999 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
ZUMERLE EMANUELE VERONA 20/06/2000 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
BONANNI CHRISTIAN THIENE 18/01/2000 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
GRENDENE MARCO THIENE 04/10/2000 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
POZZA ETTORE ARZIGNANO 16/07/1999 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
RIGO SIMONE PORTOGRUARO 17/12/1999 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
ZANDOMENEGHI MATTEO FELTRE 23/04/1999 ITA Strada BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
REYNAUD ALBERTO PINEROLO 16/07/2000 ITA MTB BRIKE BIKE
DANZI ALESSANDRO VERONA 10/06/2000 ITA Strada BUNNYHOP LAPIERRE
LORO LUCA PADOVA 18/12/2000 ITA Strada BUNNYHOP LAPIERRE
USINABIA LEONARDO ESTE 22/04/1999 ITA Strada BUNNYHOP LAPIERRE
VEZZU' DAVIDE ABANO TERME 30/03/2000 ITA Strada BUNNYHOP LAPIERRE
CECCON DANIELE CASTELFRANCO VENETO 13/02/1999 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
DERCACI MARIN MOLDAVIA 04/01/2000 MDA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
FERRO MATTEO MIRANO 02/06/2000 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
GARBIN LUIGI MIRANO 02/11/2000 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
LEONI ALBERTO DOLO 03/07/2000 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
MARCATO UMBERTO PADOVA 25/12/1999 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
MENEGALE ELIA CAMPOSAMPIERO 05/03/1999 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
MICHIELETTO MATTEO CAMPOSAMPIERO 10/01/1999 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
MORETTO GIACOMO CASTELFRANCO VENETO 24/09/1999 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
NIERO GIANMARCO MIRANO 26/12/2000 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
ROSIN SAMUELE CITTADELLA 27/01/2000 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
STANGALINI DAVIDE ERBA 26/04/2000 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
ZAMPIERI RICCARDO DOLO 20/11/2000 ITA Strada C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
CAPOCASALE SOSSIO MADDALONI 19/02/2000 ITA Strada CAD - MONDIAL SERVICE CAIVANO
CHIANESE ANTONIO FRATTAMAGGIORE 23/09/1999 ITA Strada CAD - MONDIAL SERVICE CAIVANO
LAURO GIULIO LACCO AMENO 04/12/2000 ITA Strada CAD - MONDIAL SERVICE CAIVANO
PANICO ANTONIO AVERSA 02/08/2000 ITA Strada CAD - MONDIAL SERVICE CAIVANO
PUGLIESE ANTONIO SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO 17/09/1999 ITA Strada CAD - MONDIAL SERVICE CAIVANO
SCHIOPPO SALVATORE NAPOLI 19/03/1999 ITA Strada CAD - MONDIAL SERVICE CAIVANO
ADAMO DAVIDE RIVA DEL GARDA 03/04/1999 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
BERNARDI GIACOMO THIENE 11/11/1999 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
GIACOMETTI ALBERTO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 07/05/2000 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
IOB PATRICK CLES 12/05/1999 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
PATERNOSTER MORENO CLES 01/06/1999 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
TRENTIN RAFFAELE BORGO VALSUGANA 30/09/2000 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
VISINTAINER LORENZO CLES 29/07/1999 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
NECCHI MARTIN CAVALESE 17/05/2000 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
ZADRA GABRIELE BOLZANO 25/01/2000 ITA Strada CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - TEAM SUDTIROL
BARDON ELIA CHIVASSO 05/02/2000 ITA MTB CANAVESE MTB
RABENSTEINER MANUEL BRESSANONE 08/08/1999 ITA MTB CANNONDALE RH-RACING
ALDEGHERI DAVIDE VARESE 07/10/2000 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
ARRIGONI GIOVANNI VIMERCATE 12/10/2000 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
BAGIOLI ANDREA SONDRIO 23/03/1999 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
CASARINI MARCO TRADATE 29/07/1999 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
D'AMORE DOMENICO CITTIGLIO 27/08/2000 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
FANCELLU ALESSANDRO COMO 24/04/2000 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
GAO FRANZ GERMANIA REPUBBLICA FEDERALE 28/05/2000 CHN Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
GIANI LEONARDO CITTIGLIO 11/05/2000 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
MONTI TOMMASO ERBA 29/08/1999 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
MOTTI ALESSANDRO VARESE 22/07/2000 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
RIVA ALESSANDRO BERGAMO 31/08/1999 ITA Strada CANTURINO 1902 A.S.D.
BRANCATI ALBERTO GORIZIA 04/02/1999 ITA MTB CAPRIVESI
BRAMBILLA MATTEO FRANCESCO TREVIGLIO 12/01/1999 ITA MTB CARAVAGGIO OFFROAD
FAVALE FRANCESCO POLICORO 26/06/1999 ITA MTB CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE
TONOLI EMANUELE BRESCIA 28/09/2000 ITA MTB CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE
BARSOTTELLI MATTEO PIETRASANTA 08/12/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
BERTOLA ALESSANDRO PIETRASANTA 08/07/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
BIBOLOTTI ALESSANDRO PIETRASANTA 31/01/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
DINI MARCO PIETRASANTA 02/02/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
MAGRINI GIACOMO BARGA 27/09/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
MENCHINI MARCO ALBERTO MASSA 17/08/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
SILVESTRO SIMONE MASSA 09/05/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
ANTOGNETTI SIMONE CARRARA 08/01/1999 ITA Strada CASANO
DOVA DENNIS LA SPEZIA 06/07/1999 ITA Strada CASANO
GHIGINO VALTER GENOVA 12/09/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
MICHELUCCI ALESSANDRO CARRARA 11/02/1999 ITA Strada CASANO
NASTASI DANIEL LAVAGNA 10/05/1999 ITA Strada CASANO
NASTASI PATRICK LAVAGNA 10/05/1999 ITA Strada CASANO
SASSO MATTEO GENOVA 17/11/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
VERNENGO ANTONIO LAVAGNA 17/04/2000 ITA Strada CASANO
BAGGIO FABIO BUSTO ARSIZIO 22/12/1999 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
BARTOLOZZI ANDREA BORGOMANERO 03/05/1999 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
BELLETTA PIER ELIS MAGENTA 05/02/1999 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
BOSINI DIEGO CREMONA 03/07/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
BOSINI SIMONE CREMONA 26/06/2000 ITA Trials CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
CARRARA ALESSANDRO CREMONA 31/12/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
FERRARI DAVIDE MONZA 08/09/1999 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
FIGINI ANDREA COMO 11/02/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
GHIRON FILIPPO CHIERI 17/12/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
GOBBO DAVIDE DESIO 13/06/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
PARISINI NICOLO' VOGHERA 25/04/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
PERFETTO MARCO BORGOMANERO 16/06/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
RASTELLI LUCA CREMONA 29/12/1999 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
RIGOLLET LAURENT AOSTA 23/08/1999 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
ROCCO PAOLO CREMA 28/09/2000 ITA Strada CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B
BEZZECCHI RICCARDO MANTOVA 08/04/2000 ITA MTB CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
LEORATI NICOLO' DESENZANO DEL GARDA 27/01/2000 ITA MTB CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
VIRGILI GIACOMO MANTOVA 06/03/2000 ITA MTB CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
CARPINTERI ALESSANDRO BIELLA 17/09/1999 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
CURCI LUIGI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA 27/07/1999 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
DE ANGIOLINI LORENZO MILANO 28/07/2000 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
DE ROBERTIS DAVIDE MILANO 20/11/1999 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
GUIDI LUCA TREVIGLIO 25/06/1999 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
LOGUERCIO MICHELE MILANO 20/06/1999 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
MAGGIONI ALESSANDRO LECCO 10/11/2000 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
MANITTA LIRIO MISTRETTA 13/10/2000 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
MANTEGAZZA MATTEO MONZA 08/10/2000 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
PUPILLO DAVIDE VARESE 26/06/1999 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
ROTA ERMANNO CARLO MILANO 04/07/1999 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
VISMARA FILIPPO LECCO 04/09/2000 ITA Strada CICLI ESPOSITO GALBIATI
BIDINI SAMUELE AREZZO 30/08/1999 ITA MTB CICLI TADDEI
GALLI GIULIO PORTOFERRAIO 31/03/1999 ITA MTB CICLI TADDEI
MAESTRELLI GABRIELE EMPOLI 02/09/2000 ITA MTB CICLI TADDEI
ROJAS ARON VITTORIO VENETO 30/09/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTI EUROVELO
BARABINO GIULIO SASSARI 23/08/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
BUHUSANU GHEORGHITA ALIN ROMANIA 23/04/2000 ROU Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
CACCIOLA ALBERTO CATANIA 31/07/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
D'ANIELLO SALVATORE CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA 16/06/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
IACOVINO DAVIDE CARPI 05/02/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
INCERTI SIMONE REGGIO EMILIA 07/01/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
MARZI MARCO REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 14/06/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
PONGILUPPI MATTEO GUASTALLA 21/11/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
SGARBI SIMONE CARPI 13/08/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA 2000 LITOKOL
BARONI DAVIDE VERONA 30/12/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
FORANTE LUCA ASOLA 06/08/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
GIULIANI ANDREA LUCA GAVARDO 03/07/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
M'ZOUGHI IHEB DESENZANO DEL GARDA 02/11/1999 TUN Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
MERLETTI SIMONE DESENZANO DEL GARDA 24/12/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
PEDRETTI PIETRO ZADEO CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE 06/03/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
PELLEGRINI DANIELE TREVIGLIO 26/04/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
SMANIA FRANCESCO NEGRAR 01/03/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA BRESCIA STELLA CARNI
FORLENZA RICCARDO SALERNO 31/07/2000 ITA MTB CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
TRIMARCO FRANCESCO BATTIPAGLIA 31/12/2000 ITA MTB CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
BELTRAMI ALBERTO MILANO 13/01/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
CASTELLI PAOLO BERGAMO 08/06/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
CIOCCA LUCA SERIATE 31/03/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
COLLEONI KEVIN PONTE SAN PIETRO 11/11/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
DAGNONI ANDREA RHO 16/08/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
DAVINI LORENZO SERIATE 02/01/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
DONESANA DANIELE TREVIGLIO 11/12/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
FANTONI MATTEO BERGAMO 20/10/1999 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
GALDOUNE ZAKARIA SERIATE 25/01/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
PRATO ALESSANDRO BRESCIA 31/01/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
VAVASSORI MATTEO BERGAMO 21/06/2000 ITA Strada CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
BUTTURINI MARCO NEGRAR VR 20/01/1999 ITA Bmx CICLOMANIA RACING
MARTINELLI SIMONE BORGOMANERO 28/07/1999 ITA MTB CICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
PASTORE SIMONE BORGOMANERO 31/08/2000 ITA MTB CICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO
BENEDETTI PAOLO MASSA 28/03/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
BULLERI RAOUL BAGNO A RIPOLI 05/10/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
NENCI LORENZO FIRENZE 14/07/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
ORLANDI ALBERTO FIRENZE 27/01/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
PARDINI FEDERICO PIETRASANTA 18/12/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
PIEROTTI MIRCO PIETRASANTA 29/07/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
RUGI EROS FIRENZE 27/03/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
VIOLA CHRISTIAN CARRARA 10/12/1999 ITA Strada CINQUALE FAITA SALI ALIMENTARI
CARPENE SAMUELE SOAVE 31/03/2000 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
CERVATO GIANMARCO SOAVE 11/01/2000 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
FACCI MATTEO VERONA 24/03/1999 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
MANTOVANI SEBASTIANO SOAVE 19/03/1999 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
MARTINI DAVIDE SOAVE 27/05/2000 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
MASOTTO GIULIO VERONA 14/05/1999 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
MASOTTO LEANDRO VERONA 14/05/1999 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
MINALI MICHAEL ISOLA DELLA SCALA 02/07/1999 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
SPADINI ENRICO PIEVE DI CORIANO (MN) 15/09/2000 ITA Strada CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
AIMARO FEDERICO CHIVASSO 27/08/2000 ITA Strada CITTA' DI VALENZA
RUZZA GUGLIELMO TORINO 19/02/2000 ITA Strada CITTA' DI VALENZA
PORCARIO GIULIO CUORGNE' 24/05/1999 ITA Trials CONDOR TEAM
RIZZO MARCO CONEGLIANO 09/06/2000 ITA MTB CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
BOTTEON FILIPPO CONEGLIANO 13/09/1999 ITA MTB CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
D'INCA' RAFFAELE BELLUNO 24/08/1999 ITA MTB CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
MENEGHIN EMANUELE VITTORIO VENETO 21/04/1999 ITA MTB CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
CUDONI JAY OLBIA 05/01/2000 ITA MTB CYCLING TEAM GALLURA
AMADIO EMANUELE PORDENONE 20/02/1999 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
BASSO DAVIDE PORDENONE 02/10/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
BONASSIN LUCA MONFALCONE 06/08/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
DI BERNARDO PAOLO TOLMEZZO 22/11/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
DISIOT ALBERTO PORTOGRUARO 24/09/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
FRANCESCHINO ENRICO SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 25/02/1999 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
MORATTI ALEX MONFALCONE 17/11/1999 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
ROSALEN MATTEO PORDENONE 26/06/1999 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
BERTIZZOLO ACHILLE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 21/04/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
FACCIO MATTIA BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 05/08/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
FRIGO MARCO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 02/03/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
GNESOTTO LUCA BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 09/06/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
SCHIRATO ENRICO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 13/08/2000 ITA Strada DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
BIAGI KEVIN LIVORNO 07/03/1999 ITA MTB ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
REPETI FILIPPO PIOMBINO 22/03/2000 ITA MTB ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
SPINETTI FEDERICO PORTOFERRAIO 10/08/1999 ITA MTB ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
SACCON RICCARDO VITTORIO VENETO 20/06/1999 ITA MTB ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
BARBIERATO ANDREA DESIO 18/01/1999 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
CAROLLO FRANCESCO COMO 17/08/2000 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
FARINA SAMUELE CARATE BRIANZA 24/08/2000 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
MACCHI ANDREA ERBA 29/05/2000 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
MASCHERONI FEDERICO ERBA 20/05/1999 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
PICCO ALESSANDRO MONZA 04/06/1999 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
PISANO GIANLUCA CARATE BRIANZA 27/09/1999 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
PROSERPIO CHRISTIAN CARATE BRIANZA 28/01/2000 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
REDAELLI MATTIA CARATE BRIANZA 14/11/1999 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
VERGANI MARCO MERATE 09/01/2000 ITA Strada ENERGY TEAM A.S.D.
ARRARA ALESSANDRO MILANO 18/09/2000 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
BALZAROTTI NICCOLO' MAGENTA 20/03/1999 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
BASSO GIACOMO MILANO 17/02/2000 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
BENVENUTO LUCA VARESE 19/03/1999 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
BRAGGION MARCO BUSTO ARSIZIO 01/06/2000 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
CALCATERRA LUCA MAGENTA 18/08/1999 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
CESTARI EFREM VIGEVANO 28/04/2000 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
GIANGOLINI MARCO GARBAGNATE MILANESE 12/05/1999 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
PRETI MARTINO GALLARATE 15/12/1999 ITA Strada EQUIPE CORBETTESE
BALDUZZI NOAH PIETRA LIGURE 02/12/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
BORNENGO SIMONE SANREMO 01/07/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
DE LUCA FEDERICO SANREMO 11/03/2000 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
ENRICO SEBASTIANO GENOVA 02/01/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
LULLO MATTEO IMPERIA 28/07/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
SIRI GIORGIO SANREMO 13/05/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
BALDASSARRE FEDERICO SANREMO 04/02/2000 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
CASTAGNO GIOELE SAVIGLIANO 23/10/2000 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
CORINO NICOLA ALBA 06/07/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
DUTTO MARIO SAVIGLIANO 23/02/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
GARESIO LORENZO BRA 07/03/2000 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
GARESIO MATTIA BRA 30/01/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
INGRASSIA SIMONE TORINO 21/01/2000 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
PAROLA MATTEO SALUZZO 20/10/2000 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
TIBALDI ANDREA BRA 28/02/1999 ITA Strada ESPERIA PETALO
CANADELLI DIEGO RHO 25/03/2000 ITA MTB FAST BIKE
CONFALONIERI MASSIMO CARATE BRIANZA 29/08/1999 ITA MTB FAST BIKE
ANNABE HAMZA CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE 25/10/1999 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
FERRARI ANDREA BRESCIA 25/07/1999 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
LAMANNA PASQUALE GARDONE VAL TROMPIA 27/10/2000 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
MAZZOTTI FEDERICO BRESCIA 23/07/2000 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
PASTORELLI FILIPPO MONTICHIARI 03/01/1999 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
PEZZALI FILIPPO MANERBIO 03/09/2000 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
TEMPONI GIOVANNI BRESCIA 31/08/1999 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
TONIOLI NICHOLAS CENTO 13/03/1999 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
ZOPPEI NICOLA MANERBIO 28/07/1999 ITA Strada FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD
BOVE SIMONE SCAFATI 10/11/2000 ITA Strada FLESSOFAB
BUONO SIMONE NOCERA INFERIORE 20/10/2000 ITA Strada FLESSOFAB
PICARELLA ROCCO MERCATO SAN SEVERINO 06/11/2000 ITA Strada FLESSOFAB
BOSTICARDO ANDREA IVREA 31/07/2000 ITA MTB FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB
DEBERNARDI EDOARDO TORINO 02/10/1999 ITA MTB FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB
ALDUINI ALESSANDRO PISTOIA 26/01/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
BELLESI NICCOLO' FIRENZE 29/06/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
BOUTABAA TAJEDDINE MAROCCO 29/05/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
BROGI EDOARDO MONTEVARCHI 03/11/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
GIACHETTI GABRIELE BORGO SAN LORENZO 20/07/1999 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
GIANNINI VINCENZO BORGO SAN LORENZO 10/09/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
IACCHI ALESSANDRO BORGO SAN LORENZO 26/05/1999 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
MAURO SIMONE PRATO 21/04/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
MENICHETTI FRANCESCO ORBETELLO 09/03/1999 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
MUGNAINI ETTORE FIRENZE 12/07/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
NENCINI TOMMASO FIRENZE 10/09/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
PICCINI MIRKO PRATO 25/02/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
TROGU EMANUELE FIRENZE 08/05/1999 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
ARESTI NICOLO' LA MADDALENA 18/12/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
LEO NICOLA SAN GAVINO MONREALE 27/10/1999 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
MURGIA RICCARDO SAN GAVINO MONREALE 29/10/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
PORTA GABRIELE SAN GAVINO MONREALE 12/02/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
SATTA GIUSEPPE NUORO 16/07/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
SECHI MATTIA ALBA 30/12/1999 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
SERRA FRANCESCO CAGLIARI 09/12/2000 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
TIDDIA MATTEO SAN GAVINO MONREALE 18/07/1999 ITA Strada FOSCO BESSI GUSPINI
FEDRIGO ELIA VERONA 07/07/1999 ITA MTB FOUR ES RACING TEAM
TRAMONTIN GABRIELE BELLUNO 21/07/2000 ITA MTB FOUR ES RACING TEAM
CICCARELLI GIACOMO CHIETI 11/04/2000 ITA Strada FRECCE AZZURRE SAMBUCETO
GAGLIOTI LORENZO LAVAGNA 02/07/2000 ITA MTB FREE RIDE TIGULLIO
LUTZU MATTEO GENOVA 26/09/2000 ITA MTB FREE RIDE TIGULLIO
ZANONE FRANCESCO TORINO 21/09/1999 ITA MTB FRRD GOLFO DIANESE
BARBERIO ROCCO SANTERAMO IN COLLE 12/10/2000 ITA MTB G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
BIFFI LUCA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 24/03/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ALMENNO ASD
CHOUYBAT ADAM BERGAMO 16/10/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ALMENNO ASD
DEFILIPPIS LUCA BERGAMO 06/09/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ALMENNO ASD
GALIZZI FEDERICO BERGAMO 02/02/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ALMENNO ASD
PUTTI LORENZO BERGAMO 10/04/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ALMENNO ASD
VIGANO' DANNY BERGAMO 24/08/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ALMENNO ASD
ACCO ALESSIO VERBANIA 04/04/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
BENEDETTI GABRIELE MONTEVARCHI 09/06/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
BIANCHI SAMUELE AREZZO 28/04/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
DEL NISTA ANDREAS LUCCA 14/08/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
FREQUENTINI DAVIDE AREZZO 08/09/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
MARCHI FEDERICO MASSA 19/01/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
MAROUAN OMAR PIETRASANTA 09/01/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
MATTEUCCI GABRIELE LUCCA 06/01/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
PANARIELLO GIORGIO MASSA 17/08/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
GUGLIELMI TIZIANO SANREMO 27/03/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
MANFREDI SAMUELE PIETRA LIGURE 22/03/2000 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
PESCHIERA SIMONE LUCCA 03/05/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
SERGIAMPIETRI DIEGO MASSA 08/03/1999 ITA Strada G.C. ROMAGNANO GUERCIOTTI MAMI'S CAFFE'
DI MADDALENA ANDREA SANT'OMERO 24/07/2000 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
DI PANCRAZIO MATTIA SANT'OMERO 15/03/2000 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
DI PAOLO ALESSANDRO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 12/02/2000 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
MAMMARELLA FEDERICO LANCIANO 21/07/1999 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
MANCINI PIERLUIGI SANT'OMERO 12/06/1999 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
PANONE JACOPO L'AQUILA 22/03/2000 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
PAOLANTONIO PAOLO FOGGIA 29/04/2000 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
RECCHILUNGO JACOPO MILANO 19/01/1999 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
RECCHILUNGO RICCARDO MILANO 19/01/1999 ITA Strada G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA
MARIETTI ENRICO BORGO VALSUGANA 10/08/2000 ITA MTB G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
MASONI SIMONE AOSTA 04/07/1999 ITA MTB G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
VASSONEY ROBERTO AOSTA 20/02/2000 ITA MTB G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
CAPELLI DANIELE SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 15/05/1999 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
FAGNINI JACOPO BERGAMO 23/06/2000 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
FUMAGALLI STEFANO TREVIGLIO 15/09/1999 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
PASTA ROBERTO BERGAMO 12/05/2000 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
PESENTI JACOPO BERGAMO 24/11/1999 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
PREVITALI MARCO BERGAMO 21/08/2000 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
SALVI FABIO SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 24/09/1999 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
TIRONI DENIS BERGAMO 09/05/2000 ITA Strada G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
TOCCO SIMONE CAGLIARI 26/10/1999 ITA MTB G.S. RUNNER A.C.D.
APOSTI LEONARDO GROSSETO 30/08/1999 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
BARTOLUCCI DIEGO EMPOLI 24/12/1999 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
BORSI MATTEO BAGNO A RIPOLI 04/07/1999 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
INNOCENTI ANDREA FIRENZE 14/10/1999 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
LEONCINI NICCOLO' SAN MINIATO 22/03/1999 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
MAGLI FILIPPO EMPOLI 29/04/1999 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
ROSSI FEDERICO FIRENZE 04/02/1999 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
SOLDI FRANCESCO EMPOLI 27/03/2000 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
SPINELLI NICHOLAS PESCIA 12/11/2000 ITA Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
TAFA SABRI EMPOLI 06/10/1999 ALB Strada G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
GARGAGLIA GIACOMO ASSISI 28/03/2000 ITA Bmx G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.
DE LUCA MARTINO SASSARI 11/04/1999 ITA Strada G.S. TIRSO BIKE SARDEGNA
FANTASIA PAOLO OZIERI 29/02/2000 ITA Strada G.S. TIRSO BIKE SARDEGNA
FODDE STEFANO OZIERI 11/07/1999 ITA Strada G.S. TIRSO BIKE SARDEGNA
GARAU ALESSANDRO TEMPIO PAUSANIA 06/12/1999 ITA Strada G.S. TIRSO BIKE SARDEGNA
PAGHERA MATTIA BRESCIA 16/02/1999 ITA MTB GARDASPORT
BELLETTATI MATTEO MONZA 17/07/1999 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
BOSISIO SERGIO CARATE BRIANZA 05/01/2000 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
BOZZI ANDREA MILANO 22/03/2000 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
BULOTTA ROBERTO LEGNANO 13/05/1999 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
CANTONE FEDERICO CANTU' 14/05/1999 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
DE TOMASI SIMONE COMO 16/01/2000 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
LUCCHETTA NICOLO' MELZO 29/10/1999 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
MORO ALESSANDRO CASTEL SAN GIOVANNI 19/02/2000 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
PERETTI OMAR PAVIA 04/04/2000 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
POGGIALI RICCARDO MILANO 09/11/2000 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
POLIN GABRIELE BRONI 01/06/1999 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
PROVERBIO LORENZO MAGENTA 06/09/1999 ITA Strada GARLASCHESE A.S.D.
MANAZZALE MIRKO BERGAMO 15/02/1999 ITA MTB GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD
MASIERO GIACOMO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 14/03/2000 ITA MTB GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD
PRANDELLI ALESSIO BRESCIA 01/07/1999 ITA MTB GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD
BARATTIN GEREMIA PADOVA 09/01/2000 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
CONSOLARO CHRISTOPHER VERONA 25/12/1999 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
ED DAHBI DANIEL YOSEF VERONA 31/10/2000 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
FARINA EDOARDO COMACCHIO 21/05/2000 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
FONTANA MARCO ARZIGNANO 11/05/1999 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
GRAZIATO NICOLA ESTE 02/04/2000 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
PANAROTTO MATTEO ARZIGNANO 25/10/1999 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
PETRUCCI MATTIA VERONA 11/04/2000 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
ZANA FILIPPO THIENE 18/03/1999 ITA Strada GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI
MADDINELLI MATTEO NEGRAR 12/09/2000 ITA MTB GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
CARLE MATTIA TORINO 18/07/1999 ITA MTB GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
MARGAIRA ALESSIO TORINO 06/05/1999 ITA MTB GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
PESSANA SIMONE LORENZO TORINO 15/08/1999 ITA MTB GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
TALENTO LORENZO SUSA 23/04/2000 ITA MTB GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
ZBERCEA SEBASTIAN DANIEL LUGOJ 21/03/1999 ROU MTB GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
BIZZOTTO EDOARDO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 09/02/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BIZZOTTO THOMAS BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 21/09/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BONALDO KEVIN BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 09/08/2000 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BONALDO TOMMASO CASTELFRANCO VENETO 12/08/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BRESSANINI STEFANO BORGO VALSUGANA 08/09/2000 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
DAL DIN NICOLO' BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 03/09/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
GEREMIA PAOLO CITTADELLA 08/02/2000 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
HAMZA ALBERTO CASTELFRANCO VENETO 14/07/2000 ROU Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
STOCCO FILIPPO CAMPOSAMPIERO 30/06/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
ZAMBON ANDREA CITTADELLA 29/05/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
ZARPELLON MATTIA BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 14/08/2000 ITA Strada GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
KASRAOUI AHMED CAGLIARI 21/09/2000 ITA Strada GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
PERRA MANUEL CAGLIARI 08/06/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
PIRAS CLAUDIO CAGLIARI 30/05/1999 ITA Strada GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
PITZANTI ORLANDO CAGLIARI 02/04/2000 ITA Strada GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
LUCCHESI DANIELE BARGA 14/01/2000 ITA MTB GIOVO TEAM TORPADO
D'EREDITA' TOMMASO PALMANOVA 01/12/1999 ITA Strada GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
DI BERNARDO NICOLO' SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 16/12/2000 ITA Strada GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
FLORISSI MAURO ERMES SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 01/09/1999 ITA Strada GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
SALVADOR LUCA VITTORIO VENETO 05/08/2000 ITA Strada GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
ZANIN NICOLA UDINE 12/04/2000 ITA Strada GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
MASELLI SAMUELE MODENA 04/10/1999 ITA MTB GREEN DEVILS TEAM
DELLAPINA MARCO PARMA 25/11/1999 ITA Strada GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARMENSE
FIORIN SAMUELE FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 09/07/1999 ITA Strada GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARMENSE
NICO MASSIMILIANO MIRANDOLA 15/04/1999 ITA Strada GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARMENSE
PACCIONE MICHELE FIDENZA 30/09/1999 ITA Strada GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARMENSE
BISCALDI EMANUELE MAGENTA 29/04/2000 ITA Bmx GS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA
BAGGIO GABRIELE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 10/08/1999 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
BENATTI MASSIMILIANO MODENA 09/09/1999 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
DALLA VALLE TOMMASO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 08/03/2000 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
GIOPP LORENZO FELTRE 27/01/1999 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
LUNARDON NICOLO' THIENE 03/10/2000 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
PEGORARO MATTEO GINO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 31/07/1999 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
RIZZETTO ANDREA VICENZA 27/10/2000 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
TOLIO ALEX BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 30/03/2000 ITA Strada GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
BELLUCCI FRANCESCO ASSISI (PG) 26/06/2000 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
CECCHINI ENRICO CITTA' DI CASTELLO 24/01/2000 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
GIORNI DAVIDE MONTEPULCIANO 14/10/1999 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
PENCEDANO NICOLO' GUBBIO 31/01/2000 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
PETROCCHI DANIELE ACQUAPENDENTE 04/10/2000 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
QUARTUCCI LORENZO SAN GIUSTINO 05/04/1999 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
VENTI MATTEO AVEZZANO 12/12/2000 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
VENTURI MIRKO AREZZO 19/02/1999 ITA Strada GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
PERUZZI ANDREA EMPOLI 17/11/1999 ITA MTB HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
MARCELLUSI MARTIN ROMA 05/04/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
ARMAO VINCENZO RAGUSA 09/12/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
BUTTAFUOCO SALVATORE CATANIA 23/06/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
CALABRESE DIMITRI CALTANISSETTA 13/07/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
CANGEMI DANILO PALERMO 31/05/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
FARNISI LORENZO RAGUSA 10/11/1999 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
IACONO GABRIELE RAGUSA 15/01/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
INFANTINO GIUSEPPE MUSSOMELI 24/01/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
LA MARCA VITO PALERMO 16/08/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
MASSARO AURELIO VITTORIA 01/07/2000 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
TUMINO GENNY VITTORIA 16/04/1999 ITA Strada IL PIRATA IP ZANNONI MULTICAR AMARU'
DALLA POLA RICCARDO CONEGLIANO 25/09/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
DE VECCHI GINO SAN DONA' DI PIAVE 16/10/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
LIRA STEFANO FELTRE 30/01/1999 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
MARIOTTO MARCO TREVISO 23/10/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
MENEGOTTO JACOPO SAN DONA' DI PIAVE 26/07/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
PALADIN LUCA MONTEBELLUNA 24/04/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
PASQUAL LEONARDO MOTTA DI LIVENZA 25/03/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
RAMON RICCARDO TREVISO 06/06/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
SACCON MATTIA VENEZIA 16/09/1999 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
SCAPOLAN LUCA MOTTA DI LIVENZA 05/04/2000 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
TABORRA MATTIA TREVISO 10/01/1999 ITA Strada INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
BUDA SIMONE CESENA 14/08/1999 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
CANTONI ANDREA CESENA 11/09/2000 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
FERRIERI MATTIA LUGO 17/07/2000 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
LEPRI FRANCESCO BOLOGNA 30/04/1999 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
PICCININI ALEX MODENA 17/02/2000 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
TOSI LUIGI BOLOGNA 21/06/2000 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
ZANNI FEDERICO CESENA 29/08/1999 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
BARONCINI FILIPPO LUGO 26/08/2000 ITA Strada ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
FELICE MANUEL SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 04/04/2000 ITA MTB JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
PANZERI FABRIZIO LECCO 30/08/1999 ITA MTB KTM - PROTEK - DAMA
GONZATO MICHELE THIENE 24/07/2000 ITA MTB KTM TORRE BIKE
STRAZZER FABIO THIENE 17/01/2000 ITA MTB KTM TORRE BIKE
VANZO MARCO THIENE 23/06/1999 ITA MTB KTM TORRE BIKE
MASINI DAVIDE CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE - MN 02/01/1999 ITA MTB KUOTA MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
RAMOGNINI NICOLO' ACQUI TERME 25/09/2000 ITA MTB LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
CAPELLETTI SIMONE TREVIGLIO 29/06/2000 ITA MTB LE MARMOTTE LORETO
COLOMBI ALEX ALZANO LOMBARDO 23/10/2000 ITA MTB LE MARMOTTE LORETO
GRIGIS SIMONE SERIATE 09/07/2000 ITA MTB LE MARMOTTE LORETO
ORIGGI ALESSANDRO CARATE BRIANZA 03/03/2000 ITA MTB LE MARMOTTE LORETO
PEZZOLI FEDERICO CALCINATE 03/04/1999 ITA MTB LE MARMOTTE LORETO
TRAINI FABIO SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 03/10/2000 ITA MTB LE MARMOTTE LORETO
LUCERI NICOLA MATERA 01/12/1999 ITA Strada LEONESSA TAKLER ALTAMURA CEGLIE BIKE
MARTINUZZI CHRISTIAN SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 05/05/2000 ITA Ciclocross LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
MERLINO GABRIELE TOLMEZZO 06/08/2000 ITA Ciclocross LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
PALESE RAFFAELE POTENZA 08/01/2000 ITA MTB LOCO BIKERS
DE PASQUALE VASCO MILANO 19/01/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
FRANCESCONI ANSELMO CREMA 08/01/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
LODISE GERARDO JACOPO MILANO 19/12/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
MADINI NICOLO' PAVIA 11/01/1999 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
MASSIMINI TOMMASO LODI 21/05/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
RINALDI ORAZIO ENNA 20/02/1999 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
SALA STEFANO MILANO 29/10/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
BUSSATORI ALEX CODOGNO 18/04/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
OMATI FRANCESCO CODOGNO 19/05/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
REPETTI LEONARDO PIACENZA 05/01/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
ZULIANI MATTIA MILANO 08/09/2000 ITA Strada LORENZO MOLA – PEDALE CASALESE
GUARRESCHI MANUEL FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 16/11/2000 ITA MTB LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
PENNA LORENZO PARMA 29/07/1999 ITA MTB LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
VEDE' MARCO FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 27/01/2000 ITA MTB LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
BEGO MATTIA ASTI 21/12/1999 ITA MTB MAD WHEELS
BRACHINI ALESSIO ASTI 12/08/2000 ITA MTB MAD WHEELS
VACCHINA GIOELE CHIERI 31/03/2000 ITA MTB MAD WHEELS
DE PIAZ MARCO SAMADEN - SVIZZERA 28/02/2000 ITA MTB MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
MARCHETTI BRUNO PAVIA 25/07/1999 ITA MTB MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
MARTINELLI ANDREA SONDALO 08/03/1999 ITA MTB MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
BARANI LUCA FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 26/02/2000 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
BIANCHI LUCA BRESCIA 22/04/1999 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
CERRI GIANLUCA ERBA 16/07/2000 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
MARZANI MARCO FIDENZA 26/01/2000 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
NERI TOMMASO BOLOGNA 08/12/1999 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
SCALIA THOMAS PIACENZA 24/01/2000 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
SERDINO ANDREA GENOVA 28/01/1999 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
TACCONI SIMONE PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO 08/02/2000 ITA MTB MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
VACCARO DAVIDE L'AGENZIA TERME 26/06/2000 ITA Strada MERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
ZUNINO RAFFAELE COSENZA 24/09/1999 ITA Strada MERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
BERNARDI LUCA CONEGLIANO 02/11/1999 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
BIASIBETTI VITTORIO MIRANO 14/04/2000 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
BONDAVALLI THOMAS FELTRE 24/10/1999 ITA Trials MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
BOTTAREL MARCO TRIESTE 29/12/1999 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
BRONCA CESARE PALMANOVA 28/04/1999 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
CAENARO RAFFAELE FELTRE 12/01/2000 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
FRATIN TOMMASO CASTELFRANCO VENETO 30/01/2000 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
MATTIELLO LORENZO FELTRE 13/03/1999 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
MORANDO EDWARD MONTEBELLUNA 22/03/1999 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
TREVISOL MARCO CONEGLIANO 19/08/2000 ITA Strada MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
MARENGO LUCA CHIVASSO 31/12/2000 ITA MTB MONTALDBIKE
PENNAZIO GIORGIO CHIERI 21/11/2000 ITA MTB MONTALDBIKE
ROMANO SIMONE CHIERI 15/01/2000 ITA MTB MONTALDBIKE
LISBO VIRGILIO SASSARI 10/01/1999 ITA MTB MOUNTAIN BIKE SENNORI
MURGIA MICHELE SAN GAVINO MONREALE 10/02/2000 ITA MTB MOUNTAIN BIKE SENNORI
PIGA ANTONIO SASSARI 06/03/1999 ITA MTB MOUNTAIN BIKE SENNORI
MACRI SIMONE MUSSOMELI 01/07/1999 ITA MTB MTB CASARANO
GRATISSI VALERIO FROSINONE 25/06/1999 ITA MTB MTB CASTRUM A.S.D.
BORDIN LUCA MONTEBELLUNA 26/05/1999 ITA MTB MTB CLUB GAERNE
FAVRETTO MATTEO MONTEBELLUNA TV 08/07/1999 ITA MTB MTB CLUB GAERNE
ELEUTERI STEFANO FOLIGNO 22/12/2000 ITA MTB MTB CLUB SPOLETO
MORINI ANTONY ALATRI 06/04/1999 ITA MTB MTB FERENTINO BIKER ASD
CALCAGNO ENRICO NOVI LIGURE 19/12/2000 ITA MTB MTB I CINGHIALI
BUZZI SAMUELE MILANO 22/05/2000 ITA MTB MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
GELMINI IVAN MONZA 25/10/2000 ITA MTB MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
MORONI EMANUELE MONZA 06/01/1999 ITA MTB MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
ARMANNI LUCA SERIATE 15/04/1999 ITA MTB MTB PARRE
PERO FEDERICO SAN GAVINO 13/02/1999 ITA MTB MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
SANNERIS LUCA SAN GAVINO MONREALE 25/03/2000 ITA MTB MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
MARIANI CHRISTIAN ROMA 08/09/1999 ITA Ciclocross MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
RAGONESI GIACOMO VITERBO 14/07/2000 ITA MTB MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
COLLETTI ALESSANDRO CORLEONE 13/04/2000 ITA MTB N.A.G. CORLEONE BIKE
GENNUSA ANTONINO CORLEONE 12/06/2000 ITA MTB N.A.G. CORLEONE BIKE
BATTISTEL GIANNI SAN MINIATO 12/09/2000 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
CAROTI FRANCESCO AREZZO 12/01/2000 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
CERRI MICHAEL PISA 15/01/1999 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
CHIOCCHINI MARCO PONTEDERA 15/10/2000 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
FABBRI GIULIO BAGNO A RIPOLI 24/10/2000 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
FEDELI GEREMIA AREZZO 28/04/1999 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
GIACHI MATTEO FIRENZE 13/10/1999 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
PONZ DE LEON CHRISTIAN REGGIO DI CALABRIA 26/06/1999 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
PUPESCHI MASSIMILIANO PONTEDERA 18/09/2000 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
ROSINI RUBENS AREZZO 12/09/2000 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
SEVERI MATTEO AREZZO 20/05/1999 ITA Strada NEW PROJECT TEAM A.S.D.
GASPARINI FAUSTO ESINE 04/06/1999 ITA MTB NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
BENASSI SIMONE MONTECCHIO EMILIA 11/12/2000 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
DAVOLI FRANCESCO ALEIANDRO MONTECCHIO EMILIA 22/01/2000 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
FACCHINI MANUEL MONTECCHIO EMILIA 04/12/1999 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
FERRI EDOARDO BOLOGNA 13/07/1999 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
PESENTI THOMAS FIDENZA 16/10/1999 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
RASCHI EUGENIO PARMA 25/12/2000 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
RINALDI SIMONE PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO 11/06/2000 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
ROSEO LORENZO MODENA 01/09/1999 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
STROZZI CHRISTOPHER REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 06/06/2000 ITA Strada NOCETO NIAL CYCLING TEAM
BOAGA FRANCESCO DOLO 24/10/1999 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
CORROCHER MATTIA CONEGLIANO 29/09/1999 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
FREZZA DAVIDE MONTEBELLUNA 24/08/2000 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
GAIARDO DAVIDE SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO 07/06/1999 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
NICHELE MORENO VENEZIA 15/05/1999 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
PADOIN LORENZO CONEGLIANO 12/03/2000 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
PIETROBON ANDREA PIEVE DI CADORE 11/03/1999 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
RIZZO NICOLA VITTORIO VENETO 19/02/1999 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
SCANDIUZZI DAVIDE TREVISO 09/09/2000 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
VALENTINI GIACOMO DOLO 01/01/1999 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
ZANANDREA SIMONE TREVISO 14/09/2000 ITA Strada NORTHWAVE UPPER CERVICAL
FENOCCHI DAVIDE SENIGALLIA 07/10/1999 ITA MTB OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE
BELLAMOLI ELIA BOVOLONE 27/01/1999 ITA MTB OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS
GALLO EDOARDO GENOVA 25/05/2000 ITA MTB PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK
REPETTI MATTEO VOGHERA 30/05/2000 ITA MTB PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK
ROTA MATTEO LECCO 21/01/2000 ITA MTB PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK
FREDA ARMANDO BENEVENTO 08/06/1999 ITA Strada PEDALE ARIANESE
PEGNA ARTURO ARIANO IRPINO 06/09/2000 ITA Strada PEDALE ARIANESE
GIUFFREDI FEDERICO FIDENZA 06/05/2000 ITA MTB PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM
CALZOLARI MATTEO CARPI 12/05/2000 ITA MTB PEDRONI CYCLES RACING TEAM
BRAVO GIOELE AOSTA 20/08/2000 ITA MTB PILA BIKE PLANET
BANDINI ALESSANDRO FORLI' 27/04/2000 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
BENZI MARCO CESENA 04/09/1999 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
BILLI NICOLAS FORLI' 25/09/2000 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
CINTI LUCA BOLOGNA 13/06/1999 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
DI MARI GIANMARCO BENTIVOGLIO 18/03/2000 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
GROSSI NICOLA BOLOGNA 08/11/1999 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
LONGHI MATHIAS BOLOGNA 10/02/1999 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
MEDRI LORENZO CESENA 13/11/2000 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
MELANDRI MATTEO FAENZA 28/09/2000 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
NARDUCCI MATTIA RIMINI 06/05/1999 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
PERROTTA PASQUALE NOLA 09/01/2000 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
QUADRELLI MATTIA CESENA 04/05/2000 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
ROSSI THOMAS FORLI' 05/03/1999 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
SPICA IGNAZIO PARTINICO 25/01/1999 ITA Strada POL. VILLAFONTANA
CAPURSO JACOPO BISCEGLIE 11/08/2000 ITA Ciclocross POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
GERMINARIO MATTIA BISCEGLIE 25/10/2000 ITA Ciclocross POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
OCCHIONIGRO DANIELE BISCEGLIE 25/09/2000 ITA Ciclocross POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
VITALI MARCO RIMINI 30/08/1999 ITA MTB POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN
PELLICCIONI DANIELE ROMA 07/02/2000 ITA MTB PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
CEDOLONI MATTEO ROMA 01/09/2000 ITA MTB PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
PIRRONE GIORGIO ALCAMO 28/04/1999 ITA MTB PROBIKE ERICE
BRESCIA JACOPO GENOVA 03/09/1999 ITA MTB PUNTOSPORT TEAM
ZIGNAIGO MATTIA LAVAGNA 15/01/2000 ITA MTB PUNTOSPORT TEAM
VASSALLO ANTONIO BRA 20/06/2000 ITA Strada RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
MENICACCI MICHAEL VITERBO 24/06/2000 ITA MTB RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T.
GIRELLI ANDREA BIELLA 18/04/2000 ITA MTB RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
DAI CAMPI AMEDEO TRENTO 07/03/1999 ITA MTB RACING TETTAMANTI
FAES MATTEO TRENTO 12/08/1999 ITA Strada RACING TETTAMANTI
ISEPPI LORENZO TRENTO 29/03/1999 ITA Strada RACING TETTAMANTI
NICOSIA TOMMASO RIVA DEL GARDA 12/12/2000 ITA MTB RACING TETTAMANTI
SANDRI PATRICK BORGO VALSUGANA 03/05/1999 ITA Strada RACING TETTAMANTI
ZANDONAI RUDY ROVERETO 14/06/1999 ITA Strada RACING TETTAMANTI
CATALDI ALESSANDRO SAN SEVERINO MARCHE 08/10/1999 ITA MTB RAVEN TEAM
PIEILLER LUCA AOSTA 30/06/2000 ITA MTB RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM
STABBIO FEDERICO CIRIE' 04/12/2000 ITA MTB RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM
BARTOLACCI FILIPPO MACERATA 28/02/2000 ITA Strada RINASCITA
BIAGIOLI FRANCESCO LORETO 02/10/2000 ITA Strada RINASCITA
ELISEI RICCARDO ANCONA 02/05/2000 ITA Strada RINASCITA
GINESTRA LORENZO ANCONA 06/11/2000 ITA Strada RINASCITA
LIGNINI MICHAEL FERMO 07/09/1999 ITA Strada RINASCITA
MENNELLA SALVATORE LORETO 17/03/2000 ITA Strada RINASCITA
MESCHINI RICCARDO RECANATI 25/11/1999 ITA Strada RINASCITA
MORRESI LEONARDO CIVITANOVA MARCHE 03/01/2000 ITA Strada RINASCITA
PIGNOTTI ANDREA SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 28/03/1999 ITA Strada RINASCITA
CARRARA FABIO CUORGNE' 20/10/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
CASULA DAVIDE TORINO 23/05/2000 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
CORINO MARCO ALBA 11/01/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
FRIGO FLAVIO TORINO 22/11/2000 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
PALMA ALESSIO TORINO 23/05/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
PARISOTTO GIANLUCA PINEROLO 17/03/2000 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
PAVAN MARCO TORINO 17/10/2000 ITA Ciclocross ROSTESE RODMAN
PIGLIA LORENZO RIVOLI 16/02/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
PORTIGLIATTI FABIO RIVOLI 12/04/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
SAGGIORATO DAVIDE TORINO 16/05/2000 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
SARTORELLO DIEGO CIRIE' 03/01/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
USSEGLIO SAVOIA GABRIELE TORINO 18/06/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
VITILLO NICOLO' TORINO 18/09/1999 ITA Strada ROSTESE RODMAN
BORELLI GREGORIO CLUSONE 17/10/1999 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
CAPELLA GIOVANNI ALZANO LOMBARDO 09/06/1999 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
CAPITANIO LORENZO ALZANO LOMBARDO 12/12/2000 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
CHIODINI FABIO SEGRATE 15/01/2000 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
FIORINA KRISTIAN SERIATE 29/04/1999 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
GHISLANZONI ANDREA ALZANO LOMBARDO 14/09/1999 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
PASZCZUK PATRYK PIOTR ZAMOSC 22/11/2000 POL Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
PEDRINI MATTIA ALZANO LOMBARDO 24/04/1999 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
RUGGERI GIOVANNI BERGAMO 08/09/1999 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
YOKOTA ENZO BORGOMANERO 27/11/2000 JPN Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
ZANOTTI MATTEO ALZANO LOMBARDO 26/07/1999 ITA Strada S. C. CENE IL VULCANO
CESCON LORENZO SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO 10/04/1999 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
CHIARELLO FRANCESCO CALTAGIRONE 04/02/2000 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
CONSOLARO MATTIA PORDENONE 27/10/1999 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
DITAVI GIUSEPPE BELLUNO 26/10/2000 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
FRANZO FILIPPO PORDENONE 12/08/1999 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
GOBBO GABRIEL PORDENONE 06/03/2000 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
LORENZON GIULIO PORDENONE 02/01/1999 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
LUCCON ANDREA CONEGLIANO 25/05/2000 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
MARIN ANDREA LATISANA 14/02/2000 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
ZANETTE WILLIAM VITTORIO VENETO 28/05/1999 ITA Strada S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
BIASIN MARCO ARZIGNANO 08/01/2000 ITA MTB S.C. BARBIERI
MOSSINI LORENZO MANTOVA 31/08/1999 ITA MTB S.C. BARBIERI
VESENTINI ANDREA VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA 09/11/1999 ITA MTB S.C. BARBIERI
MARCO ZEDDA CAGLIARI 23/02/1999 ITA MTB S.C. CAGLIARI
ZAFFIRO ALESSANDRO CAGLIARI 22/11/1999 ITA MTB S.C. CAGLIARI
AMBONI ANDREA ESINE 21/10/1999 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
ANELOTTI NICOLA BRESCIA 09/04/2000 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
BOFFELLI FEDERICO BERGAMO 30/01/1999 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
MARINO DAVIDE GALLARATE 13/05/1999 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
MARTINO EDOARDO BRESCIA 21/12/1999 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
PUTELLI ALESSANDRO ESINE 13/01/2000 ITA Pista S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
QUADRI FEDERICO SERIATE 13/07/1999 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
ROSSI PAUL ANDRES EQUADOR 02/02/1999 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
ROSSINI EMANUELE BRESCIA 18/07/2000 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
TAMUSSI NICOLO' BRESCIA 31/01/2000 ITA Strada S.C. CAPRIOLO ASD
DEIANA MATTEO SASSARI 28/01/2000 ITA Strada S.C. F. COPPI '72
PORCU ALESSIO OZIERI 16/04/2000 ITA Strada S.C. TERRANOVA FANCELLO CICLI
TOLA DANILO OZIERI 30/11/2000 ITA Strada S.C. TERRANOVA FANCELLO CICLI
FRIGERIO RICCARDO ERBA 18/10/2000 ITA MTB S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
EL KASSIR SAMEER AMMAN (GIORDANIA) 26/08/1999 ITA Pista S.C.F. PANTHER BOYS
ALEOTTI GIOVANNI MIRANDOLA 25/05/1999 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
ANSALONI EMANUELE BENTIVOGLIO 11/02/2000 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
CAVICCHIOLI JACOPO SCANDIANO 05/07/1999 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
FONTANA LEONARDO FERRARA 10/03/1999 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
KAJAMINI JONATHAN JOSEPH BOLOGNA 06/04/2000 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
MARABINI NICOLO' BOLOGNA 04/03/2000 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
MONFREDINI SAMUELE CARPI 04/10/1999 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
PETRELLI GABRIELE BENTIVOGLIO 21/12/2000 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
PRUNI DAVIDE BENTIVOGLIO 14/04/1999 ITA Strada S.S. SANCARLESE BICICULT
BESSEGA DAVIDE PORDENONE 22/06/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
BRESCACIN ALESSIO PORDENONE 05/02/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
DAL BO' DANIELE PORDENONE 09/01/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
DE LUCA GIUSEPPE PORDENONE 22/06/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
FRANCESCON NICOLA PORDENONE 02/11/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
GAVA PAOLO CONEGLIANO 25/10/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
GRUARIN FEDERICO SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO 29/07/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
MILAN JONATHAN TOLMEZZO 01/10/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
NARDI LORENZO MOTTA DI LIVENZA 06/08/1999 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
POLANO GIOELE SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 13/08/2000 ITA Strada SACILESE EURO 90 P3
BARZOTTO ANDREA VITTORIO VENETO 24/09/2000 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
CUCCIOL VANNI CONEGLIANO 10/09/1999 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
DE NARDI MARCO VITTORIO VENETO 31/01/2000 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
DE VETTORI LORENZO BELLUNO 29/01/1999 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
FURLAN FRANCESCO CONEGLIANO 14/05/2000 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
PADOVAN MATTEO VITTORIO VENETO 10/02/2000 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
PADOVAN MICHELE VITTORIO VENETO 10/02/2000 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
PASQUALI RICCARDO CONEGLIANO 13/11/1999 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
PAVAN ALEX TREVISO 03/06/1999 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
PRADELLE NICOLA CONEGLIANO 11/09/1999 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
SIMEONI FILIPPO CONEGLIANO 01/08/1999 ITA Strada SANVENDEMIANO CYCLING TEAM
BACCHIN FILIPPO DOLO 21/10/1999 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
BORTOLAN JACOPO ABANO TERME 03/08/2000 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
BOTTIN FILIPPO ESTE 27/06/1999 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
DE FRANCESCHI MATTEO PADOVA 06/01/2000 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
FINCATO SAVERIO ADRIA 16/11/2000 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
LAVEZZO IVAN NOVENTA VICENTINA 18/07/2000 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
SERGIANO GIOVANNI PADOVA 22/06/2000 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
VENCO GABRIEL ESTE 24/09/1999 ITA Strada SC PADOVANI
CARAMENTO MIRKO VILLARBASSE 31/10/1999 ITA MTB SCOTT SUMIN
CHIARA FEDERICO CIRIÈ 27/08/1999 ITA MTB SCOTT SUMIN
FUREGATO DAVIDE TORINO 31/08/2000 ITA MTB SCOTT SUMIN
PEROTTO LUCA MONCALIERI 31/12/2000 ITA MTB SCOTT SUMIN
PETTIGIANI MARTINO RIVOLI 22/06/1999 ITA MTB SCOTT SUMIN
TARANTINO SALVATORE GAGLIANO DEL CAPO 18/07/2000 ITA MTB SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
FACCHETTI LEONARDO SERIATE 22/07/1999 ITA MTB SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
GIBELLINI ANDREA BRESCIA 13/09/1999 ITA MTB SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
GRITTI MANUEL SERIATE 18/03/1999 ITA MTB SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
ROTA LUCIANO BERGAMO 24/01/2000 ITA MTB SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
BIAGIOTTI LORENZO CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 12/02/1999 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
CARBONE MANUEL FIGLINE VALDARNO 18/06/1999 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
CASSARA' GIACOMO AREZZO 28/10/1999 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
CRESCA ALESSANDRO TERNI 25/01/2000 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
ERCOLANI ANDREA CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 30/07/2000 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
GIORGIO RAFFAELE ORVIETO 05/01/2000 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
MOSCA LEONARDO TODI 07/07/1999 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
NOBETTI ALESSANDRO ASSISI 07/11/2000 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
PINK PHILIP AREZZO 28/04/1999 ITA Strada SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
LUPO SALVATORE CIRIE' 31/10/2000 ITA MTB SICANI BIKE
MANTA CALOGERO SAN CATALDO 09/11/2000 ITA MTB SICANI BIKE
NOLA ANGELO CALTANISSETTA 03/04/2000 ITA MTB SICANI BIKE
NOLA ONOFRIO SIMONE CALTANISSETTA 27/09/2000 ITA MTB SICANI BIKE
REINA MICHELANGELO SANTO STEFANO QUISQUINA 25/02/1999 ITA MTB SICANI BIKE
SCRUDATO ALEX PALERMO 10/08/2000 ITA MTB SICANI BIKE
BELARDINELLI PATRIZIO FANO 30/09/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
BELOGI MATTEO URBINO 03/10/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
CARBONI MATTEO FANO 20/08/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
CHECCUCCI MANUEL FANO 04/09/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
GOFFI GEREMIA SENIGALLIA 16/06/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
MARTINELLI EDOARDO FANO 27/01/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
ZAMPOLINI DIEGO PESARO 08/05/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
CASADIO LORENZO RAVENNA 25/08/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
DOMENICALI MATTEO IMOLA 20/10/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
FACJA SAMUELE CESENA 28/05/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
GUGLIELMI RICCARDO RIMINI 18/05/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
PRETE MATTEO CESENA 13/05/2000 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
REPINO PASQUALE CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA 21/01/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
TAGLIOLI ANTONIO RAVENNA 15/11/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
TEDALDI ELIA COMACCHIO 27/10/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
VASCIAVEO MATTEO CESENA 18/11/1999 ITA Strada SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI
AVONDETTO SIMONE MONCALIERI 15/04/2000 ITA MTB SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
OLIVETTI MATTIA CIRIE' 15/07/2000 ITA MTB SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
BENEVENTI MATTEO SASSUOLO 22/02/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
CONTE MICHAEL MODENA 30/05/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
MACCHIONI ANDREA MODENA 24/11/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE PATERNO 12/09/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
SCOPECE STEFANO REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 29/06/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
SPADONI GABRIELE PARMA 19/08/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
SPEZZANI ALESSIO SASSUOLO 30/04/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
TONI MATTIA SCANDIANO 20/09/2000 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
ZIRONI ALESSANDRO MODENA 20/11/1999 ITA Strada SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
PARIGI GABRIEL IASI ( ROU) 08/06/2000 ITA MTB SMILE BIKE
RUFFINI LUCA CIVITANOVA MARCHE 10/03/1999 ITA MTB SMILE BIKE
DAL VECCHIO YURI CONEGLIANO 12/02/1999 ITA Strada SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
PIN MARTINO VITTORIO VENETO 10/01/2000 ITA Strada SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
CONGIU MATTIA VINCENZO CALTANISSETTA 24/10/2000 ITA MTB SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
STURIALE MARCO CATANIA 31/07/1999 ITA MTB SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
DALLA LONGA MATTEO MONTEBELLUNA 27/03/2000 ITA MTB SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
GALLINA ANDREA CONEGLIANO 08/06/2000 ITA MTB SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
TARGA CARLO CONEGLIANO 05/05/2000 ITA MTB SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
SCHUSTER MICHAEL SAN CANDIDO 03/06/1999 ITA MTB SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
ALESIANI MATTEO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 17/06/1999 ITA Strada STIPA FONTE COLLINA CICLI FALGIANI
MARRONI PAOLO TERAMO 07/01/1999 ITA Strada STIPA FONTE COLLINA CICLI FALGIANI
MORGANTI NICOLAS SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 18/09/2000 ITA Strada STIPA FONTE COLLINA CICLI FALGIANI
PLANK PIOTR POLONIA 03/08/1999 ITA Strada STIPA FONTE COLLINA CICLI FALGIANI
POCHINI ALESSANDRO S.BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 04/08/2000 ITA Strada STIPA FONTE COLLINA CICLI FALGIANI
SANKTJOHANSER LUKAS MERANO 13/04/1999 ITA MTB SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
ARINGOLO LORENZO SAN SEVERINO MARCHE 15/04/1999 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
GIROTTI LORENZO RECANATI 22/04/2000 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
GIULIETTI DIEGO RECANATI 24/02/1999 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
LENTI ALESSIO CIVITANOVA MARCHE 27/12/2000 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
LORENZINI DANIELE RECANATI 09/11/1999 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
MAZZIERI ALESSANDRO RECANATI 26/01/1999 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
PRINCIPI ELIA ANCONA 25/03/2000 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
RENZI LUCA ANCONA 21/04/2000 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
SEGANTINI ALESSANDRO ANCONA 04/10/1999 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
SEVERINI GIACOMO ANCONA 04/06/2000 ITA MTB SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
MENGHETTI ENRICO FORLI' 26/01/2000 ITA MTB TARTANA BIKE MONDRAKER
MONZONI FEDERICO FABRIANO 02/02/1999 ITA MTB TARTANA BIKE MONDRAKER
ARIU ALESSIO SAN GAVINO MONREALE 16/11/1999 ITA MTB TAXUS BACCATA
FLORIS CHRISTIAN SCANDIANO 13/11/2000 ITA MTB TAXUS BACCATA
OLLOSU NICOLA SAN GAVINO MONREALE 31/10/1999 ITA MTB TAXUS BACCATA
TOMASI LORENZO SAN GAVINO MONREALE 10/11/1999 ITA MTB TAXUS BACCATA
SANNA FEDERICO SASSARI 02/09/2000 ITA MTB TEAM PROGETTO SPORT
RUSSO VINCENZO CATANIA 19/06/2000 ITA Strada TEAM - TOSCANO - GIARRE
D'AGATA EMANUELE TREVIGLIO 07/12/1999 ITA MTB TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
GOSSI THOMAS MERATE 17/11/2000 ITA MTB TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
ANTONELLI MICHAEL SAN MARINO 30/11/1999 SMR Strada TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
BARBIERI LORENZO PESARO 22/08/1999 ITA Strada TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
CASADEI LORENZO CESENA 16/07/1999 ITA Pista TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
GILIBERTO LUCA BOLOGNA 09/04/1999 ITA Pista TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
GIORGI ALEX RIMINI 22/05/2000 ITA Strada TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
MINA ALEX RIMINI 26/04/1999 ITA Strada TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
PAOLINI EMANUELE CESENA 08/12/1999 ITA Strada TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
REPINO CIRO CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA 07/11/2000 ITA Pista TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
VACARENCU PANTELIMON MOLDAVIA 12/09/2000 MDA Pista TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
VIGILANTE MARCELLO FOGGIA 19/08/1999 ITA Strada TEAM ALICE BIKE ELITE SERVICE
AZZOLA DANIELE BERGAMO 29/09/2000 ITA Strada TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE'
CARRARA ALESSANDRO CLUSONE 10/05/1999 ITA Strada TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE'
CARRARA CRISTIAN CLUSONE 12/10/2000 ITA Strada TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE'
LAZZARI FABIO CREMONA 04/12/1999 ITA Strada TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE'
MANINI ANDREA CREMONA 24/02/1999 ITA Strada TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE'
MAZZOLA DANIEL ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG) 23/03/2000 ITA Strada TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE'
SPAGNOLI ALESSANDRO CREMA 20/12/1999 ITA Strada TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE'
SOFIA GIUSEPPE MESSINA 09/05/2000 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE 2000
LOCCI MATTIA TERNI 25/12/2000 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE MIRANDA
ALGERI STEFANO BERGAMO 24/02/1999 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE ROCKS
AMBROSIONI MANUEL ALZANO LOMBARDO 26/01/1999 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE ROCKS
BERETTA DANIELE ALZANO LOMBARDO 08/05/1999 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE ROCKS
CAROBBIO NICOLA ALZANO LOMBARDO 27/04/2000 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE ROCKS
DOTTI MICHAEL ISEO 14/06/1999 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE ROCKS
ERNANI LOCATELLI ANDREA BERGAMO 06/03/1999 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE ROCKS
MANENTI NICOLA SERIATE 18/04/2000 ITA MTB TEAM BIKE ROCKS
FONTANA NICOLO' VERONA 19/11/2000 ITA Bmx TEAM BMX LIBERTAS LUPAT.
GARUSI ALBERTO VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA 05/10/2000 ITA Bmx TEAM BMX LIBERTAS LUPAT.
BERTAGNOLI PIETRO VERONA 22/08/1999 ITA Bmx TEAM BMX VERONA
CREMA CRISTIAN VERONA 19/08/2000 ITA Bmx TEAM BMX VERONA
DAL LAGO ANDREA VICENZA 16/03/2000 ITA Bmx TEAM BMX VERONA
PONZIO GIUSEPPE MARSICOVETERE 16/09/2000 ITA MTB TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
MANELLA FEDERICO CLUSONE 25/10/1999 ITA MTB TEAM CAMPET INTENSE ION
BIANCHI MATTIA JESI 16/06/2000 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
BREGA GABRIELE FABRIANO 21/08/1999 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
CANDI ANGELO SENIGALLIA 12/10/1999 ITA Pista TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
GIORDANO FRANCESCO NAPOLI 07/11/1999 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
MATTIA LORENZO OSIMO 26/08/2000 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
MILANTONI SAURO FABRIANO 02/07/2000 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
MONACI FILIPPO ODESSA (UCRAINA) 13/09/1999 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
PIRRO FRANCESCO RECANATI 08/01/1999 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
ROMANELLI NICOLA OSIMO 09/09/2000 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO CAMPOCAVALLO
FUSCHI LEONARDO SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE 24/05/2000 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO P.S.ELPIDIO
PALAZZI TOMMASO URBINO 28/10/2000 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO P.S.ELPIDIO
PISCONE LUCA FERMO 07/02/1999 ITA Strada TEAM CICLISTICO P.S.ELPIDIO
BORSELLO LUCA TORINO 16/03/2000 ITA MTB TEAM CICLOTECA
MAERO DARIO TORINO 12/04/2000 ITA MTB TEAM CICLOTECA
SGOIFO MICHELE CASALE MONFERRATO 02/12/2000 ITA MTB TEAM CICLOTECA
CASAROTTO CHRISTIAN ARZIGNANO 15/12/1999 ITA MTB TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
SPREGGIARO GIACOMO ARZIGNANO 28/10/1999 ITA MTB TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
TAFFAREL NICOLA VITTORIO VENETO 18/06/1999 ITA MTB TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
DELLA VIGNA ANTONIO POMPEI 12/03/1999 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
PASSA JODI FROSINONE 05/12/2000 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
PASSA JURI FROSINONE 15/01/1999 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
QUAGLIOZZI CRISTIAN CASSINO 09/10/2000 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
ROBERTI LUCA ROMA 06/06/2000 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
GRADASSI ALESSIO PONTEDERA 27/02/1999 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
INNOCENTI SIMONE PESCIA 20/07/1999 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
MOLINI FEDERICO PESCIA 04/01/1999 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
MORINA ANTONIO PESCIA 05/11/2000 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
VIGNOLI NICHOLAS SARZANA 29/03/1999 ITA Strada TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE
CATTANEO DAVIDE BERGAMO (BG) 14/08/2000 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
COLLEONI LUCA CALCINATE 10/04/1999 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
DEBENEDETTI SIMONE CITTIGLIO (VA) 18/12/2000 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
NOVA SAMUEL VIMERCATE (MI) 21/04/2000 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
PLEBANI MARCO ISEO 13/01/1999 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
SAVIO STEFANO BERGAMO 21/01/1999 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
SCALVINONI ANDREA ESINE (BS) 19/04/1999 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
TERZI JACOPO CALCINATE, (BG) 12/04/2000 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
VACEK KAREL PRAGA - REPUBBLICA CECA EE 09/09/2000 CZE Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
VALTULINI MICHELE SERIATE 04/12/1999 ITA Strada TEAM GIORGI A.S.D.
DREOSSI MICHELE SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 11/01/1999 ITA MTB TEAM GRANZON
TOCCOLI ZACCARIA TRENTO 28/01/2000 ITA MTB TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
BRERA MOLINARO GABRIELE BORGOSESIA 23/06/1999 ITA MTB TEAM LOCCA
GIACOBINI STEFANO BORGOSESIA 05/05/2000 ITA MTB TEAM LOCCA
GUZZON RAFFAELE BORGOSESIA 24/05/1999 ITA MTB TEAM LOCCA
IONFER ALESSANDRO BORGOSESIA 24/05/1999 ITA MTB TEAM LOCCA
MAZZONE DAVIDE BORGOMANERO 11/08/1999 ITA MTB TEAM LOCCA
BARONE FAUSTO VERBANIA 08/04/1999 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
BERZI ANDREA CALCINATE (BG) 04/01/2000 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
CODENOTTI ANDREA BRESCIA 22/04/2000 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
MAZZOLENI MARCELLO BERGAMO 01/05/2000 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
OPPICI MATTIA MAGENTA 07/05/2000 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
PILOTTI STEFANO GARDONE VAL TROMPIA 07/01/1999 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
RUBINO SAMUELE NOVARA 29/01/2000 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
SALVETTI LORENZO BERGAMO 12/01/2000 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
TAGLIETTI STEFANO BRESCIA 15/06/1999 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
VOLPI LUCA BRESCIA 10/04/2000 ITA Strada TEAM LVF
CARTEI JACOPO CATANZARO 17/01/1999 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
GALLI LORENZO LIVORNO 24/03/1999 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
GRANDI LORENZO POGGIBONSI 18/06/1999 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
GRANDI MATTEO POGGIBONSI 18/06/1999 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
MANSANI MARCO PISA 19/07/1999 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
ORSINI MATTEO CECINA 25/02/2000 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
ROCCHI ROBERTO FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 08/09/1999 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
TESI GABRIELE LUCCA 15/11/2000 ITA Strada TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
BUCCELLA FILIPPO BRESCIA 02/06/2000 ITA MTB TEAM MANUEL BIKE
SMANIOTTO ALEXIS RAOUL DESENZANO DEL GARDA 18/10/1999 ITA MTB TEAM MANUEL BIKE
ZAMBELLI MATTIA GAVARDO 26/10/1999 ITA MTB TEAM MANUEL BIKE
PASTORINO TOMMASO GENOVA 30/08/1999 ITA MTB TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
ZUNINO ENRICO CEVA 05/03/1999 ITA MTB TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
CUCCHI MATTEO SONDRIO 25/07/1999 ITA MTB TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA
TABARELLI LEONARDO MANTOVA 08/09/1999 ITA MTB TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA
TOZZI MATTIA RIMINI 26/12/1999 ITA MTB TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA
AMODEO MANUEL EMPOLI 29/09/1999 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
BROGI DAVID SIENA 16/08/2000 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
DANI FRANCESCO POGGIBONSI 05/12/2000 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
DEMIRI MIKEL BASHTOVE 13/06/2000 ALB Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
FALASCHI GABRIELE CECINA 05/11/1999 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
GALLI FAUSTO BAGNO A RIPOLI 20/10/2000 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
MANETTI LEONARDO FIRENZE 24/12/2000 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
VERDIANI LORENZO POGGIBONSI 23/08/1999 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
VERIBENI COSIMO FIRENZE 11/08/2000 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
VIVIANI LORENZO BORGO SAN LORENZO 30/08/2000 ITA Strada TEAM PIERI CALAMAI
CANELLA ENRICO BOLLATE 07/04/2000 ITA MTB TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF
CIRESA MARTIN LECC0 05/03/2000 ITA MTB TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF
GRASSI MARCO MILANO 31/05/2000 ITA MTB TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF
INTROZZI STEFANO CADORAGO 19/09/2000 ITA MTB TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF
STOPELLI LORENZO MILANO 28/12/1999 ITA MTB TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF
BANDONI FRANCESCO LUCCA 27/06/1999 ITA MTB TEAM SPEED POINT
GROSSI FEDERICO LUCCA 21/06/1999 ITA MTB TEAM SPEED POINT
CORTESI STEFANO BUSTO ARSIZIO 02/11/2000 ITA MTB TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO DESIO 10/01/2000 ITA MTB TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
GRANATA GABRIELE PAVIA 09/06/2000 ITA MTB TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
CAPUTO RICCARDO ANDRIA 06/09/1999 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA
DE COSIMO SIMONE FOGGIA 24/11/2000 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA MILANO
DI CECCO CRISTHIAN COLOMBIA 27/10/1999 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA MILANO
DI FELICIANTONIO EMILIO SANT'OMERO 11/08/1999 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA MILANO
LEONZIO ANDREA PESCARA 20/02/2000 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA MILANO
MAMMARELLA MIRKO ORTONA 04/05/1999 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA MILANO
MANZO ROCCO FOGGIA 25/12/2000 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA MILANO
SCARDETTA OSMAN RAVENNA 19/07/1999 ITA Strada TEAM STIPA MILANO
CANAL ADOLFO VERONA 19/11/1999 ITA MTB TEAM TODESCO
CATALDO LORENZO PRATO 07/11/1999 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
CAVALLO GABRIELE PRATO 28/08/2000 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
DEL RY ALESSANDRO PONTEDERA 15/09/2000 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
FARNESI MICHELE LUCCA 05/11/1999 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
RUSSILLO MATTIA PRATO 05/10/1999 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
SANTUCCI DAMIANO VALENTINO CECINA 07/04/1999 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
TADDEI FRANCESCO CECINA 20/02/2000 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
VENTISETTE SIMONE FIRENZE 19/08/1999 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
ZEGA LORENZO PONTEDERA 27/12/2000 ITA Strada TEAM UNICASH DUE C
BERTON ALESSANDRO PORTOGRUARO 17/08/2000 ITA MTB TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CALCINOTTO THOMAS TREVISO 03/12/2000 ITA MTB TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CEOLIN FEDERICO PORTOGRUARO 27/10/2000 ITA MTB TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
GIUSTI CRISTIAN MONSELICE 08/07/2000 ITA MTB TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ROSSI ANDREA MOTTA DI LIVENZA 11/12/1999 ITA MTB TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
VANTAGGIATO RAMON VENEZIA 03/08/2000 ITA MTB TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CASTELLANI SIMONE GENOVA 18/07/1999 ITA MTB TEAM VVF
MILONE NICOLO' GENOVA 16/12/1999 ITA MTB TEAM VVF
CAMEDDA NICOLA SAN GAVINO MONREALE 22/07/1999 ITA MTB TECHNO BIKE
CARCANGIU RAFFAELE ISILI 15/03/1999 ITA MTB TECHNO BIKE
OLLA ANDREA CAGLIARI 05/11/2000 ITA MTB TECHNO BIKE
BERTOLETTI SIMONE CLUSONE 15/02/2000 ITA MTB TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
BANDETTINI SAMUELE GENOVA 21/06/2000 ITA MTB TRACCE TEAM
OSSATI STEFANO CHIVASSO 23/10/1999 ITA MTB TRACCE TEAM
ZANARDI MATTEO GENOVA 22/07/1999 ITA MTB TRACCE TEAM
GAZZELLINI LUCA GORIZIA 01/06/2000 ITA Strada TRE EMME MORROVALLE A.C.D.
COLAUTTI FRANCESCO SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI 31/01/2000 ITA MTB TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
DE LUCA CEROS SIMONE PORDENONE 09/09/1999 ITA MTB TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
CARRETTA SEBASTIANO TREVISO 16/01/2000 ITA Strada U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
MASSOLIN MATTEO MONTEBELLUNA 10/03/2000 ITA Strada U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
NICOLETTI ANDREA THIENE 15/11/2000 ITA Strada U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
PANOZZO LEONARDO ASIAGO 12/06/2000 ITA Strada U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
PAULON SAMUELE TREVISO 27/11/2000 ITA Strada U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
PISTELLATO GIOVANNI PADOVA 17/10/2000 ITA Strada U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
RELA EMANUELE ASIAGO 15/04/2000 ITA Strada U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
PALLI STEFANO FAENZA 15/05/1999 ITA Strada U.C. SCAT A.D.
CASAL FABRIZIO CAVALESE 16/04/1999 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
CORRADINI DAVID CLES 15/12/2000 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
CRISTOFORETTI STEFANO CLES 27/01/2000 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
LARCHER GIANMARCO MARIA CLES 23/05/1999 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
MALACARNE IVO TIONE DI TRENTO 24/03/1999 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
RAVANELLI DAVID TRENTO 30/05/2000 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
SANDRI CRISTIAN CLES 12/03/1999 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
SPRINGHETTI MATTIA CLES 15/06/1999 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
VIVARI PIETRO TRENTO 11/03/1999 ITA Strada U.C. VALLE DI NON
CERUTTI STEFANO BORGOMANERO 26/06/1999 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
GLADICH IVAN NIZZA MONFERRATO 29/03/1999 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
GLAUDA MARCO IVREA 24/05/2000 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
LA SALA ALESSIO TORINO 13/11/2000 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
NALIN EDOARDO BIELLA 04/06/1999 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
NEGRI VITTORIO ASTI 20/12/1999 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
NEPOTE VESIN GIACOMO CIRIE' 02/02/1999 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
ROSA TOMMASO SAVIGLIANO 24/04/2000 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
TEOFILO DAVIDE ASTI 20/02/2000 ITA Strada U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA
ASLLANI BRUNO ASCOLI PICENO 17/03/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
BIANCONI SIMONE SPOLETO 24/08/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
BRONZO ELIA FOLIGNO 03/11/2000 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
CHIOCCI LUIGI FILIPPO SPOLETO 25/10/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
CIRILLI CRISTIAN ORVIETO 14/10/2000 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
COCCHIONI NICOLA ROMA 27/02/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
GALARDINI LEONARDO FOLIGNO 17/05/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
INGRASSIA ALESSANDRO AREZZO 10/02/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
MICANTI SAMUELE SPOLETO 25/12/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
MINNOZZI MATTEO SPOLETO 17/04/2000 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
PELLIZZARI GABRIELE SAN SEVERINO MARCHE 05/07/2000 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
PYLYPIV ANDREY ODESSA UKRAINA 20/03/2000 UKR Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
SERAFINI FABIO RIETI 16/03/1999 ITA Strada U.C.FOLIGNO
AGOSTINI NICHOLAS TRENTO 01/09/2000 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
BENEDETTI ANDREA ROVERETO 04/08/1999 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
CASOTTI DIMITRI TRENTO 23/03/1999 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
CEKA PATRICK BORGO VALSUGANA 28/01/2000 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
MARINI ALBERTO TIONE DI TRENTO 27/08/1999 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
PASQUALI CHRISTIAN TRENTO 24/04/2000 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
PELLEGRINI GIOELE TRENTO 06/07/1999 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
PRADA THOMAS ROVERETO 12/04/1999 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
ZANARDI CRISTIAN TRENTO 26/07/2000 ITA Strada U.S. MONTECORONA
CASIRAGHI JACOPO MONZA 08/01/2000 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
CORTI STEFANO CANTU' 07/01/1999 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
GUERCILENA CARLO CARATE BRIANZA 31/08/1999 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
PIROVANO MARIO MERATE 12/12/1999 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
SIRONI TOMMASO CARATE BRIANZA 21/11/1999 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
TORRES JESUS MILANO 09/05/2000 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
VALAGUSSA ALESSIO MERATE 30/12/2000 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
VARENNA LUCA CARATE BRIANZA 24/11/2000 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
VOLONTE' LORENZO DESIO 27/05/1999 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
ZORLONI PIETRO COMO 28/07/2000 ITA Strada U.S.BIASSONO ASD
COPPO LORENZO VARESE 16/04/1999 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
FERRARIO LORENZO TRADATE 10/05/2000 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
GUZON NOEL TRADATE 04/10/2000 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
MURARO MASSIMO GALLARATE 30/07/1999 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
PONTI LORENZO TRADATE 16/06/2000 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
PUPPIO ANTONIO GALLARATE 28/04/1999 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
BORNENGO FEDERICO ALBA 16/07/1999 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
LAZZARIN DIEGO ACQUI TERME 21/01/1999 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
MATTALIA GABRIELE CHIERI 27/03/1999 ITA Strada UC BUSTESE OLONIA VERBANIA
PISANO FRANCESCO GENOVA 24/10/2000 ITA MTB UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
BUONAURO MICHELE NAPOLI 05/05/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
ECCEL MICHELE ROVERETO 15/09/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
LUCCA SIMONE ROVERETO 20/09/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
NESSLER MARTIN ROVERETO 08/05/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
POLO MATTEO TRENTO 06/05/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
APPOLONI ALBERTO VERONA 10/08/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
BEGHINI ANDREA NEGRAR 08/01/1999 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
CHESINI MARCO NEGRAR 24/02/1999 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
COATI LUCA NEGRAR 30/11/1999 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
EL GOUZI OMAR PESCHIERA DEL GARDA 16/08/1999 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
MASETTI SIMONE SASSUOLO 13/03/1999 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
MIGNOLLI GIANLUCA NEGRAR 24/06/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
PASQUOTTO LEONARDO NEGRAR 13/07/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
RIGHETTI ENEA NEGRAR 23/07/2000 ITA Strada US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA
DELL'AMICO ANDREA AOSTA 16/10/2000 ITA MTB V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
BOTTA ANDREA BIELLA 15/07/2000 ITA Strada V.C. EPOREDIESE
BERETTA DAVIDE ROBERTO MAGENTA 12/03/2000 ITA Strada V.S. ABBIATEGRASSO ASD
MASSONI SIMONE LUCCA 11/08/1999 ITA MTB VALLERBIKE
SALUCCI SAMUELE FIRENZE 28/02/1999 ITA MTB VALLERBIKE
SANTAROMITA VILLA ALESSANDRO VARESE 11/12/1999 ITA Strada VELO CLUB LUGANO
CASPANI RICCARDO SONDALO 14/05/2000 ITA MTB VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
ZANOTTI JURI LECCO 05/01/1999 ITA MTB VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
BELOTTI FRANCESCO SERIATE 17/12/1999 ITA Strada VELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D.
CAMPIGLI JACOPO BRESCIA 07/09/1999 ITA Strada VELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D.
MILESI WILLIAM SERIATE 13/11/1999 ITA Strada VELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D.
RIEFOLI SIMONE GAVARDO 30/08/2000 ITA MTB VELO' MONTIRONE
PEDONE ITALO NAPOLI 24/07/2000 ITA MTB VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
BOSIO ALESSANDRO SAVIGLIANO 23/03/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
CASALEGNO ALESSANDRO VENARIA REALE 23/01/2000 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
CAVALLO LUCA DRONERO 26/10/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
CERATO VITTORIO CUNEO 23/11/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
COPPOLA EMANUELE TORINO 24/01/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
ERPETTO ALBERTO ALBA 08/04/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
FANTINI NICOLAS CUNEO 30/09/2000 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
FERRERO NICOLO' SAVIGLIANO 05/10/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
GARBEROGLIO RICCARDO ALBA 11/02/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
GAVATORTA DAVIDE SAVIGLIANO 10/10/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
GERBAUDO MATTEO SAVIGLIANO 26/04/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
OLOCCO PIETRO SAVIGLIANO 29/04/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
OSENDA ALESSANDRO CUNEO 14/12/2000 ITA MTB VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
PAROLA GABRIEL SAVIGLIANO 09/08/1999 ITA Strada VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
FANTINATO KEVIN TRENTO 12/02/1999 ITA Trials VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME
FRIGO EMANUELE THIENE 09/08/1999 ITA Strada VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME
RUVIERO DANIELE NOVENTA VICENTINA 13/03/2000 ITA Strada VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME
TASSO GIACOMO PADOVA 29/07/2000 ITA Strada VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME
TESSARI NICOLO' MONSELICE 11/08/1999 ITA Strada VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME
ACAMPORA LUIGI VICO EQUENSE 28/04/1999 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
CRISANTE DANILO PESCARA 25/07/1999 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
CURIALE FELICE POTENZA 11/08/2000 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
DI PALMA BRYAN NAPOLI 02/02/2000 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
FANIGLIULO GIUSEPPE FOGGIA 14/11/1999 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
MORZILLO DANILO BENEVENTO 25/06/2000 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
PARRAVANO FRANCESCO SORA 17/12/2000 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
VIOLA DONATELLO MELFI 10/06/1999 ITA Strada VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
AFFOLATI ALESSANDRO VALDAGNO 29/06/1999 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
BEDIN NICCOLO' THIENE 17/11/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
BOLCATO MATTEO ARZIGNANO 07/09/1999 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
BOSCARO DAVIDE PADOVA 13/07/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
CAZZAVILLAN FRANCESCO ARZIGNANO 11/12/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
CISAMOLO DIEGO SOAVE 18/02/1999 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
COSTACURTA MATTIA BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 14/02/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
DISSEGNA PIERO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 26/10/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
FONGARO SAMUEL ARZIGNANO 14/02/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
GARBIN NICOLA ARZIGNANO 27/02/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
MARIN MATTEO CAMPOSAMPIERO 29/04/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
MASIERO LUCA CAMPOSAMPIERO 10/03/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
MATTIELLO DAVIDE VICENZA 18/02/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
PASIN GIANLUCA BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 07/02/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
VENTURINI TOBIA VICENZA 22/07/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
VIERO MARCO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 01/04/2000 ITA Strada WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
CARROCCIA ROBERTO FONDI 18/07/2000 ITA MTB WORLDBIKE-FORMIA MTB-CATENA AURUNCA
GIRELLI FEDERICO URBINO 21/04/2000 ITA MTB ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM

News per giorno

November 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3