Team Cessioni Formazione 2017       Ag2r La Mondiale Bonnafond (Cofidis) Bagdonas Gediminas World Tour Daniel (Fortuneo Vital Concept) Bakelants Jan   Gaudin (Armée ...'> Team Cessioni Formazione 2017       Ag2r La Mondiale Bonnafond (Cofidis) Bagdonas Gediminas World Tour Daniel (Fortuneo Vital Concept) Bakelants Jan   Gaudin (Armée ...'>

Team Cessioni Formazione 2017
     
Ag2r La Mondiale Bonnafond (Cofidis) Bagdonas Gediminas
World Tour Daniel (Fortuneo Vital Concept) Bakelants Jan
  Gaudin (Armée de Terre) Bardet Romain
  Peraud (X) Berard Julien
  Serget (X) Bidard Francois
  Vansummeren (X) Cherel Mikael
DEFINITIVA Gretsch (?) Denz Nico
  Kadri (?) Domont Axel
  Minard (?) Dumoulin Samuel
  Turgot (?) Dupont Hubert
    Gastauer Ben
    Gautier Cyril
    Gougeard Alexis
    Jauregui Quentin
    Montaguti Matteo
    Pozzovivo Domenico
    Riblon Christophe
    Vuillermoiz Alexis
    Barbier Rudy (Roubaix Metropole)
    Chevrier Clement (IAM)
    Duval Julien (Armée de Terre)
    Enger Sondre Holst (IAM)
    Frank Mathias (IAM)
    Geniez Alexandre (FDJ)
    Naesen Oliver (IAM)
    Peters Nans (Neo)
    Vandenbergh Stijn (Etixx QuickStep)
     
     
Astana Pro Team Agnoli (Bahrain Merida) Aru Fabio
World Tour Boom (LottoNL Jumbo) Cataldo Dario
  Capecchi (Quick Step Floors) De Vreese Laurens
  Guardini (TJ Sports Lampre) Fominykh Daniil
  Malacarne (Wilier Southeast) Fuglsang Jakob
  Nibali (Bahrain Merida) Grivko Andriy
DEFINITIVA Rosa (Sky) Gruzdev Dmitriy
  Smukulis (Delko Marseille KTM) Kamyshev Arman
  Vanotti (Bahrain Merida) Kangert Tanel
    Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
    Lopez Moreno Miguel Angel
    Lutsenko Alexey
    Omirzakov dias
    Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
    Scarponi Michele
    Tiralongo Paolo
    Tleubayev Ruslan
    Westra Lieuwe
    Zakharov Artyom
    Zeits Andrey
    Bilbao Pello (Caja Rural)
    Bizhigitov Zhandos (Vino 4 Ever)
    Breschel Matti (Cannondale)
    Chernetskiy Sergey (Katusha)
    Gatto Oscar (Tinkoff)
    Hansen Jesper (Tinkoff)
    MinalI Riccardo (Neo – Colpack)
    Moser Moreno (Cannondale)
    Valgren Andersen Michael (Tinkoff)
     
     
Bahrain Merida NUOVA FORMAZIONE Arashiro Yukiya (Lampre Merida)
World Tour   Boaro Manuele (Tinkoff)
    Bole Grega (Nippo Vini Fantini)
    Bonifazio Niccolò (Trek Segafredo)
    Bozic Borut (Cofidis)
DEFINITIVA   Brajkovic Janez (UnitedHealthcare)
    Cink Ondrej (Neo)
    Colbrelli Sonny (Bardiani CSF)
    Feng Chun Kai (Lampre Merida)
    Garcia Cortina Ivan (Klein Constantia)
    Gasparotto Enrico (Wanty Groupe Gobert)
    Grmay Tsgabu (Lampre Merida)
    Heinrich Haussler (IAM)
    Insausti Jon (Euskadi)
    Izagirre Ion (Movistar)
    Moreno Bazan Javier (Movistar)
    Navardauskas Ramunas (Cannondale Drapac)
    NibalI Antonio (Nippo Vini Fantini)
    Nibali Vincenzo (Astana)
    Novak Domen (Adria Mobil)
    Per David (Adria Mobil)
    Pibernik Luka (Lampre Merida)
    Joaquim Rodriguez (Katusha)
    Siutsou Kantantsin (Dimension Data)
    Visconti Giovanni (Movistar)
    Wang Meiyin (Wisdom Hengxiang)
    Pellizotti Franco (Androni Sidermec)
    Vanotti Alessandro (Astana)
     
     
BMC Racing Team Atapuma (TJ Sports Lampre) Bookwalter Brent
World Tour Burghardt (Bora Hansgrohe) Bohli Tom
  Gilbert (Quick Step Floors) Caruso Damiano
  Phinney (Cannondale) De Marchi Alessandro
  Velits (?) Dennis Rohan
  Zabel (Katusha) Dillier Silvan
    Drucker Jempy
DEFINITIVA   Gerts Floris
    Hermans Ben
    Kung Stefan
    Moinard Amael
    Oss Daniel
    Porte Richie
    Quinziato Manuel
    Rosskopf Joey
    Sanchez Samuel
    Schar Michael
    Senni Manuel
    Teuns Dylan
    Van Avermaet Greg
    Van Garderen Tejay
    Vliegen Loic
    Wyss Danilo
    Elmiger Martin (IAM)
    Frankiny Kilian (Neo)
    Roche Nicolas (Sky)
    Ventoso Francisco (Movistar)
     
     
     
Bora Hansgrohe Bauhaus (Sunweb Giant) Archbold Shane
World Tour Dempster (Cycling Academy) Barta Jan
  Huzarsji (?) Benedetti Cesare
  Marzka (?) Bennett Sam
  Nerz (X) Buchmann Emanuel
  Thwaites (Dimension Data) Herklotz Silvio
  Voss (?) Konrad Patrick
DEFINITIVA   Mendes Josè
    Muhlberger Gregor
    Pfingsten Christoph
    Postlberger Lukas
    Schillinger Andreas
    Schwarzmann Michael
    Selig Rudiger
    Ackermann Pascal (Rad-Net)
    Baska Erik (Tinkoff)
    Bodnar Maciej (Tinkoff)
    Burghardt Marcus (BMC)
    Kolar Michael (Tinkoff)
    Konig Leopold (Sky)
    Majka Rafal (Tinkoff)
    McCarthy Jay (Tinkoff)
    Pelucchi Matteo (IAM)
    Poljanski Pawel (Tinkoff)
    Sagan Juraj (Tinkoff)
    Sagan Peter (Tinkoff)
    Saramotins Aleksejs (IAM)
     
     
     
Cannondale Drapac Bauer (Quick Step Floors) Brown Nathan
World Tour Breschel (Astana) Bettiol Alberto
  Cardoso (Trek Segafredo) Bevin Patrick
  Gaimon (?) Clarke Simon
  King (Dimension Data) Craddock Lawson
  Marangoni (Nippo VinI Fantini) Dombrowski Joseph
DEFINITIVA Moser (Astana) Formolo Davide
  Navardauskas (Bahrain Merida) Howes Alex
  Skjerping (Joker Byggtorget) Koren Kristjan
  Zepuntke (?) Langeveld Sebastian
    Mullen Ryan
    Rolland Pierre
    Skujins Toms
    Slagter Tom Jelte
    Talansky Andrew
    Uran Rigoberto
    Van Baarle Dylan
    Villella Davide
    Wippert Wouter
    Woods Michael
    Canty Brendan (Drapac)
    Carthy Hugh (Caja Rural RGA)
    Clarke William (Drapac)
    Phinney Taylor (BMC)
    Scully Tom (Drapac)
    Vanmarcke Sep (LottoNL Jumbo)
    Van Asbroeck Tom (LottoNL Jumbo)
     
     
Dimension Data Bos (?) Berhane Natnael
World Tour Brammeier (Aqua Blue Sport) Anton Hernandez Igor
  Jim (?) Boasson Hagen Edvald
  Meyer C. (?) Cavendish Mark
  Siutsou (Bahrain Merida) Cummings Stephen
    Debesay Mekseb
DEFINITIVA   Dougall Nick
    Eisel Bernhard
    Farrar Tyler
    Fraile Matarranz Omar
    Haas Nathan
    Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
    Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
    Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi
    Niyonshuti Adrien
    Pauwels Serge
    Reguigui Youcef
    Renshaw Mark
    Sbaragli Kristian
    Teklehaimanot Daniel
    Thomson Jay Robert
    Van Zyl Johann
    Venter Jaco
    Gibbons Ryan (Dimension Data)
    King Benjamin (Cannondale)
    Morton Lachlan (Jelly Belly)
    O'Connor Ben (Avanti IsoWhey)
    Thwaites Scott (Bora Argon 18)
     
     
FDJ Chavanel (X) Bonnet William
World Tour Elissonde (Sky) Courteille Arnaud
  Fischer (X) Delage Mickael
  Geniez (Ag2r) Demare Arnaud
  Lecuisinier (?) Eiking Odd Christian
  Offredo (Wanty) Elissonde Kenny
DEFINITIVA Pichon (Fortuneo Vital Concept) Fournier Marc
    Hoelgaard Daniel
    Konovalovas Ignatas
    Ladagnous Matthieu
    Le Bon Johan
    Le Gac Olivier
    Maison Jeremy
    Manzin Lorrenzo
    Morabito Steve
    Pineau Cedric
    Pinot Thibaut
    Reichenbach Sebastien
    Reza Kevin
    Roux Anthony
    Roy Jeremy
    Sarreau Marc
    Vaugrenard Benoit
    Vichot Arthur
    Cimolai Davide (Lampre Merida)
    Gaudu David (Neo)
    Guarnieri Jacopo (Katusha)
    Ludvigsson Tobias (Giant Alpecin)
    Molard Rudy (Cofidis)
     
     
IAM Cycling Brandle Matthias (Trek Segafredo) CESSA L'ATTIVITA'
  Aregger Marcel (X)  
  Chevrier Clement (Ag2r)  
  Clement Stef (LottoNL)  
  Coppel Jerome (X)  
  Denifl Stefan (Aqua Blue Sport)  
  Devenyns Dries (Quick Step Floors)  
  Elmiger Martin (BMC)  
  Enger Sondre Holst (Ag2r)  
  Frank Mathias (Ag2r)  
  Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida)  
  Hollenstein Reto (Katusha Alpecin)  
  Howard Leigh (Aqua Blue Sport)  
  Kluge Roger (Orica)  
  Laengen Vegard (TJ Sports Lampre)  
  Lang Pirmin (?)  
  Naesen Oliver (Ag2r)  
  Pantano Jarlinson (Trek Segafredo)  
  Pellaud Simon (?)  
  Pelucchi Matteo (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Reynes Vicente (?)  
  Saramotins Aleksejs (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Tanner David (?)  
  Van Genechten Jonas (Cofidis)  
  Warabasse Larry (Aqua Blue Sport)  
  Wyss Marcel (?)  
  Zaugg Oliver (X)  
     
     
Lotto Soudal Broeckx (?) Armee Sander
World Tour Dockx (?) Bak Lars Ytting
  Henderson (UnitedHealthcare) Benoot Tiesj
  Ligthart (Roompot Nederlandse Loterij) Boeckmans Kris
    De Bie Sean
    De Buyst Jasper
DEFINITIVA   De Clercq Bart
    De Gendt Thomas
    Debusschere Jens
    Frison Frederik
    Gallopin Tony
    Greipel Andrè
    Hansen Adam
    Marczynski Tomasz
    Monfort Maxime
    Roelandts Jurgen
    Sieberg Marcel
    Valls Ferri Rafael
    Van Der Sande Tosh
    Vanendert Jelle
    Vervaeke Louis
    Wallay Jelle
    Wellens Tim
    Hofland Moreno (Lotto NL Jumbo)
    Maes Nikolas (Etixx Quick Step)
    Mertz Remy (ColorCode Arden'Beef)
    Wouters Enzo (Neo)
     
     
     
Movistar Izagirre (Bahrain Merida) Amador Andrey
World Tour Lobato del Valle (LottoNL Jumbo) Anacona Winner
  Moreno Bazan (Bahrain Merida) Arcas Jorge
  Ventoso (BMC) Betancur Carlos Alberto
  Visconti (Bahrain Merida) Castrovejo Jonathan
    Dowsett Alex
DEFINITIVA   Erviti Ollo Imanol
    Fernandez Ruben
    Herrada Lopez Jesus
    Herrada Lopez Josè
    Izagirre Gorka
    Malori Adriano
    Moreno Fernandez
    Oliveira Nelson
    Pedrero Lopez
    Quintana Dayer
    Quintana Nairo
    Rojas Gil Josè
    Soler Marc
    Sutherland Rory
    Sutterlin Jasha
    Valverde Alejandro
    Barbero Carlos (Caja Rural RGA)
    Bennati Daniele (Tinkoff)
    Carapaz Richard (Neo)
    Carretero Hector (Neo)
    De La Parte Victor (CCC Sprandi)
     
     
Orica BikeExchange Matthews (Sunweb Giant) Albasini Michael
World Tour Meier (X) Bewley Sam
  Txurruka (Bahrain Merida) Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban
    Cort Nielsen Magnus
    Docker Mitchell
    Durbridge Luke
DEFINITIVA   Edmondson Alexander
    Ewan Caleb
    Gerrans Simon
    Haig Jack
    Hayman Matthew
    Hepburn Michael
    Howson Damien
    Impey Dayl
    Juul Jensen Christopher
    Keukeleire Jens
    Mezgec Luka
    Plaza Molina Ruben
    Power Robert
    Tuft Sven
    Verona Carlos
    Yates Adam
    Yates Simon
    Kluge Roger (IAM)
    Kreuziger Roman (Tinkoff)
     
     
Quick Step Floors Bouet (Fortuneo Vital Concept) Alaphilippe Julian
World Tour Contreras (?) Boonen Tom
  Maes (Lotto Soudal) Brambilla Gianluca
  Martin Tony (Katusha) De La Cruz David
  Meersman (Fortuneo Vital Concept) De Plus Laurens
  Van Keirsbulck (Wanty) Gaviria Fernando
  Vandenbergh (Ag2r) Jungels Bob
DEFINITIVA Wisniowski (Sky) Keisse Iljo
    Kittel Marcel
    Lampart Ives
    Martin Daniel
    Martinelli Davide
    Richeze Ariel Maximiliano
    Sabatini Fabio
    Serry Pieter
    Stybar Zdenek
    Terpstra Niki
    Trentin Matteo
    Vakoc Petr
    Velits Martin
    Vermote Julien
    Bauer Jack (Cannondale)
    Capecchi Eros (Astana)
    Cavagna Remi (Klein Constantia)
    Declerq Tim (Topsport Vlaanderen Baloise)
    Devenyns Dries (IAM)
    Gilbert Philippe (BMC)
    Mas Enric (Klein Constantia)
    Schachmann Maximilian (Klein Constantia)
     
     
Team Katusha Alpecin Chernetskiy (Astana) Belkov Maxim
World Tour Guarnieri (FDJ) Bystrom Sven Erik
  Isaychev (?) Haller Marco
  Kozontchuk (Gazprom) Kochetkov Pavel
  Lagutin (Gazprom) Kristoff Alexander
  Porsev (Gazprom) Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
DEFINITIVA Rodriguez (Bahrain Merida) Losada Alberto
  Silin (?) Machado Tiago
  Tsatevich (Gazprom) Mamykin Matvey
  Van Den Broeck (LottoNL) Michael Morkov
  Vorobyev (?) Politt Nils
    Restrepo Jhonathan
    Spilak Simon
    Taaramae Rein
    Vicioso Angel
    Zakarin Ilnur
    Biermans Jenthe (SEG Racing)
    Goncalves Josè (Caja Rural RGA)
    Hollenstein Reto (IAM)
    Kiserlovski Robert (Tinkoff)
    Lammertink Maurits (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
    Martin Tony (Etixx Quick Step)
    Mathis Marco (Rad-Net)
    Planckaert Baptiste (Wallonie Bruxelles)
    Wurtz Schmidt Mads (Team Virtu Pro)
    Zabel Rick (BMC)
     
     
Team Lotto NL Jumbo Hofland (Lotto Soudal) Bennet George
World Tour Kelderman (Sunweb Giant) Battaglin Enrico
  Teunissen (Sunweb Giant) Bouwman Koen
  Van Winden (Cycling Academy) Campenaerts Victor
  Vanmarcke Sep (Cannondale Drapac) Castelijns Twan
  Tankink (?) Gesink Robert
DEFINITIVA Van Asbroeck (?) Groenewegen Dylan
    Keizer Martijn
    Kruijswijk Steven
    Lammertink Steven
    Leezer Tom
    Lindeman Bert Jan
    Martens Paul
    Roglic Primoz
    Roosen Timo
    Van Emden Jos
    Vermeulen Alexey
    Wagner Robert
    Wynants Maarten
    Boom Lars (Astana)
    Clement Stef (IAM)
    De Tier Floris (Topsport Vlaanderen)
    Jansen Amund (Joker Byggtorget)
    Lobato Juan Josè (Movistar)
    Olivier Daan (Neo)
    Tolhoek Antwan (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
    Van Den Broeck Jurgen (Katusha)
    Van Hoecke Gijs (Topsport Vlaanderen)
     
     
     
Team Sky Fenn (Aqua Blue) Boswell Ian
World Tour Konig (Bora Hansgrohe) Deignan Philip
  Nordhaug (Aqua Blue) Froome Chris
  Roche (BMC) Golas Michal
  Swift (TJ Sports Lampre) Henao Sebastian
  Zandio (X) Henao Sergio
DEFINITIVA   Intxausti Benat
    Kennaugh Peter
    Kiryienka Vasil
    Knees Christian
    Kwiatkowski Michal
    Landa Mikel
    Lopez Garcia David
    Moscon Gianni
    Nieve Mikel
    Peters Alex
    Poels Wout
    Puccio Salvatore
    Rowe Luke
    Stannard Ian
    Thomas Geraint
    Van Poppel Danny
    Viviani Elia
    Dibben Jonathan (Team Wiggins)
    Doull Owain (Team Wiggins)
    Elissonde Kenny (FDJ)
    Geoghegan Hart Tao (Axeon Hagens)
    Rosa Diego (Astana)
    Wisniowski Lukasz (Etixx Quick Step)
     
     
Team Sunweb Giant De Kort Koen (Trek Segafredo) Arndt Nikias
World Tour Degenkolb John (Trek Segafredo) Andersen Soren Kragh
  Ji Cheng (X) Barguil Warren
  Ludvigsson F. (?) Curvers Roy
  Ludvigsson T. (FDJ) De Backer Bert
  Van Der Haar (Telenet Fidea) Dumoulin Tom
    Frohlinger Johannes
DEFINITIVA   Geschke Simon
    Haga Chad
    Lunke Sindre
    Oomen Sam
    Preidler Georg
    Sinkeldam Ramon
    Stamsnijder Tom
    Ten Dam Laurens
    Timmer Albert
    Veelers Tom
    Waeytens Zico
    Walscheid Maximilian
    Bauhaus Phil (Bora Argon 18)
    Hamilton Chris (Avanti IsoWhey)
    Hofstede Lennard (Rabobank Dev.)
    Kamna Lennard (Stolting)
    Kelderman Wilco (LottoNL Jumbo)
    Matthews Michael (Orica BikeExchange)
    Teunissen Mike (LottoNL Jumbo)
     
     
Tinkoff Bennati Daniele (Movistar) CESSA L'ATTIVITA'
  Baska Erik (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Blythe Adam (Aqua Blue)  
  Boaro Manuele (Bahrain Merida)  
  Bodnar Maciej (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Brutt Pavel (Gazprom Rusvelo)  
  Contador Alberto (Trek Segafredo)  
  Gatto Oscar (Astana)  
  Gogl Michael (Trek Segafredo)  
  Hansen Jasper (Astana)  
  Hernandez Jesus (Trek Segafredo)  
  Kiserlovski Robert (Katusha Alpecin)  
  Kolar Michael (Orica)  
  Majka Rafal (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  McCarthy Jay (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Paulinho Sergio (Efapel)  
  Petrov Evgeni (?)  
  Poljanski Pawel (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Rogers Michael (?)  
  Rovny Ivan (Gazprom)  
  Sagan Juraj (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Sagan Peter (Bora Hansgrohe)  
  Tosatto Matteo (?)  
  Trofimov Yury (Caja Rural)  
  Trusov Nikolai (Gazprom)  
  Valgren Andersen Michael (Astana)  
     
     
TJ Sports – Lampre Arashiro (Bahrain Merida) Bono Matteo
World Tour Cattaneo (Androni Sidermec) Conti Valerio
  Cimolai (FDJ) Costa Rui Alberto
  Costa M. (?) Durasek Kristijan
  Feng (Bahrain Merida) Ferrari Roberto
  Grmay Tsgabu (Bahrain Merida) Kump Marko
DEFINITIVA Koshevoy (?) Meintjes Louis
  Pibernik (Bahrain Merida) Modolo Sacha
  Xu (?) Mohoric Matej
    Mori Manuele
    Niemec Przemyslaw
    Petilli Simone
    Polanc Jan
    Ulissi Diego
    Zurlo Federico
    Atapuma Jhon (BMC)
    Consonni Simone (Neo – Colpack)
    Ganna Filippo (Neo – Colpack)
    Guardini Andrea (Astana)
    Laegen Vegard (IAM)
    Marcato Marco (Wanty)
    Ravasi Edward (Neo – Colpack)
    Swift Ben (Sky)
    Troia Oliviero (Neo – Colpack)
     
     
Trek Segafredo Arredondo (Nippo Vini Fantini) Alafaci Eugenio
World Tour Bobridge (?) Beppu Fumiyuki
  Bonifazio (Bahrain Merida) Bernard Julien (Neo)
  Cancellara (X) Coledan Marco
  Devolder (Verandas Willems) Didier Laurent
  Hesjedal (X) Felline Fabio
  Schleck (X) Irizar Aranburu Markel
DEFINITIVA Zoidl (?) Mollema Bauke
    Nizzolo Giacomo
    Rast Gregory
    Reijnen Kiel
    Stetina Peter
    Stuyven Jasper
    Theuns Edward
    Van Poppel Boy
    Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
    Brandle Matthias (IAM)
    Cardoso Andre (Cannondale)
    Contador Alberto (Tinkoff)
    Daniel Gregory (Axeon Hagens)
    De Kort Koen (Giant Alpecin)
    Degenkolb John (Giant Alpecin)
    Gogl Michael (Tinkoff)
    Guerreiro Ruben (Axeon Hagens)
    Hernandez Jesus (Tinkoff)
    Pantano Jonathan (IAM)
    Pedersen Mads (Stolting)
     

News per giorno

January 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5