Team Cessioni Formazione 2015
     
Ac Fosco Bessi Calenzano   Iacchi Alessandro (A) F. Bessi Calenzano
Ds:    
     
     
     
Aspiratori Otelli Cadeo Ramaliu (U) Cycling Team Friuli Abenante Pasquale
Ds: Bardelloni   Remondini Mirco
    Tortellotti Luca
    Rastelli Luca (A) Cc Cremonese
    Gazzoli Michele (A) Aspiratori Otelli
     
     
Ausonia Pescantina Lucca (U) Zalf Berlanda
    Coati
    Konychev
    Pellino
     
     
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle Cristofaletti (U) General Store Gava Christian
Ds: Pavanello Battistin (U) ? Marchiori Leonardo
  Montagner Luca (U) ? Pellizzer Mattia
    Varago Alessandro
    Rigo Simone (A) Team Bosco di Orsago
    Mazzucco Fabio (A) Uc Mirano
     
     
Calderara STM Riduttori Alboni (Sc Voltana) CESSA L'ATTIVITA'
  Barbieri (?)  
  Benedetti M. (?)  
  Chiarucci (?)  
  Dapporto (Sc Voltana)  
  Gottarelli (Sc Voltana)  
  Tarozzi (Italia Nuova)  
  Tosca (?)  
     
     
Campana Imballaggi Team SudTirol Weber Loris (U) Event Soullimit Desanti Cristian
T.M.: Roberto Campana   Mason Giacomo
Ds: Alessandro Coden, Maurizio Cisotto   Dorigoni Jakob
    Huber Nicolas
DEFINITIVA   Bussolaro Gabriele
    Adamo Davide (A) Ciclistica Dro
    Job Patrik (A) Us Aurora
    Paissani Daniele (A) Us Aurora
    Visintainer Lorenzo (A) Us Aurora
    Paternoster Moreno (A) Us Aurora
    Bernardi Giacomo (A) Vc Schio
    Polga Antonio (A) Vc Schio
     
     
CC Canturino 1902 Dotti (U) Unieuro Bagioli Andrea (A) Senaghese
Ds: Andrea Arnaboldi, Giorgio Brambilla Piffer (U) Cipollini Alé Rime Baragetti Silvio
    Casarini Marco (A) Senaghese
DEFINITIVA   Conti Giacomo
    Monti Tommaso (A) Gs Alzate Brianza
    Riva Alessandro (A) Uc Costamasnaga
    Sironi Tommaso (A) Senaghese
    Trezzi Federico
     
     
Ciclistica Brescia Stella Carni Ranieri (U) Cipollini Alé Rime  
     
     
     
Ciclistica Trevigliese Brescianini (U) Cipollini Alé Rime Pini Alessandro
  Moro (U) Gs Gavardo Castelli Paolo (A) Caluschese
  Vavassori (?) Colleoni Kevin (A) Caluschese
DEFINITIVA Manzoni (?) Dagnoni Andrea (A) Cremasca
    Davini Lorenzo (A) Palazzago Poker
    Donesana Daniele (A) Cremasca
    Fantoni Matteo (A) Palazzago Poker
    Farina Cristian
    Fenaroli Luca
    Gherardi Diego
    Mariani Edoardo (A) Pessano
    Santambrogio Damiano
    Tresoldi Emanuele (A) Cicl. Trevigliese
    Vitali Stefano
     
     
Cipollini Assali Stefen Giordani (U) Colpack Boarotto Davide
Ds: Minali, Cordioli R. Generali (?) Dell'Agnolo Michele
  Negrente (U) Colpack Finora Alberto
  Pomini (U) Event Soullimit Merlin Michele
  Zanoncello (U) Colpack Orlandi Alessandro
    Minali Michael (A) Vc Isolano
    Masotto Giulio (A) Off. Alberti
    Masotto Leandro (A) Off. Alberti
     
     
Cipriani e Gestri Unicash Bevilacqua Mattia (Franco Ballerini) Cataldo Lorenzo (A) Vc Seano One
    Boni Davide
DEFINITIVA   Sensi Matteo
    Corridori Edoardo
    Simone Bagnoli
    Campaioli Filippo
    Santucci Damiano Valentino (A) Ciclistica Cecina
    Ventisette Mattia (A) Haibike Lawley
    Russillo Mattia (A) Milleluci GM
     
     
Cycling Team Coratti Galeno (U) GM Cycling Crispino Carlo
  Mauti (U) GM Cycling Gabriele Francesco
  Rossi (U) GM Cycling Iafrati Mirko
    Cardarilli Piergiorgio
    Iagrossi Francesco
     
     
Esperia Piasco Bertone (U) Overall  
     
     
     
Event Soullimit Battistella M. (U) Event Soullimit Baggio Thomas (Giorgione)
Ds: Carlo Merenti, Giuseppe Parolisi Fabrello (U) Event Soullimit Battistella Samuele
    Bauce Davide (A) FDB
DEFINITIVA   Bizzotto Edoardo (A) Guadense
    Bizzotto Thomas (A) Bicisport Linda
    Bonaldo Tommaso (A) Giorgione
    Daldin Nicolò (A) Vc Marostica
    Manfre Edoardo (A) Vc Bassano
    Moro Maicol
    Raccani Mattia (A) Vc Schio
    Stocco Filippo (A) Giorgione
    Telatin Davide
    Zambon Andrea (A) Bicisport Linda
     
     
Feralpi Monteclarense Cima I. (U) Viris  
  Grechi (U) Cipollini Alè Rime  
  Cesaro N. (U) Cipollini Alè Rime  
  Scaroni (U) General Store  
     
     
Fonte Collina Cicli Falgiani   Caimmi Matteo
Ds: Gabriele Pompa   Pignocchi Alessio
    Toppi Sergio
DEFINITIVA   Cacciatori Alessandro
    Zandri Andrea
    Alesani Matteo (A) Pedale Rossoblu
    Plank Piotr (A) Pedale Rossoblu
     
     
Gc Contri Autozai Verza (U) Selle Italia Mozzato Luca
Ds: Bissoli, Cusini, Donadello Cenghialta (U) Selle Italia Zanoni Alberto
  Cordioli (U) Selle Italia Lovato Dennis
  Casarotto (U) Selle Italia Gallo Riccardo
  Campagnolo (U) Selle Italia Garzon Edoardo
    Zana Filippo (A) Cage Capes
    Fontana Marco (A) Cage Capes
    Fantinato Kevin (A) Guadense Rotogal
    Consolaro Christopher (A) Cage
    Mirra Antonino (A) Vc Isolano
     
     
Gc Romagnano Guerciotti Bascherini (U) Maltinti Vignoli Nicholas (A) Tuttogare
  Della Pina (U) Maltinti Marouan Omar (A) Berti Mobili
  Nesi (U) Maltinti Marchi Federico (A) Uc Casano
  Savini (U) Hopplà Petroli Firenze  
  Mori (U) Hopplà Petroli Firenze  
     
     
     
Gs Stabbia Dover Fiaschi (U) Mastromarco Magli Filippo (A) S. Miniato Ciclismo
Ds: Tiziano Antonini Masi (U) Mastromarco Maglio Michele
  Bettiol (U) Gragnano Ninci Gabriele
  Bruni (U) Gragnano  
  Cantini (U) Team Figros  
     
     
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale   Buda Simone (A) Fiumicinese Fait
    Bertoni Matteo (3°)
    Carafa Michele (A) Team Strabici
DEFINITIVA   D'Alessandro Emanuele
    Lepri Francesco (A) Sc Ceretolese
    Masetti Simone (A) Simec Paletti
    Ponti Alex
    Roseo Lorenzo (A) Team Strabici
    Tarozzi Manuele (Calderara)
    Zanni Federico (A) Fiumicinese Fait
     
     
     
New Project Pitti Shoes Pugi (U) Palazzago Botti Yuri
T.M.: Massimiliano Mori   Biondi Slava Turcanu
Ds: Primo Mori, Renzo Martelloni, Gianni Rizzo   Bianchi Andrea (A) Pol. Albergo del Tongo
    Severi Matteo (A) Pedale Toscano Ponticino
DEFINITIVA   Cerri Michael (A) Coltano Grube
    Giachi Matteo (A) Sancascianese
    Fusco Lorenzo (A) Empolese
    Goti Filippo
    Nunziata Alessio
    Prizzi Leonardo
     
     
Northwave Banca della Marca Guidolin (U) Event Soullimit  
  Frezza (U) Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus  
  Zandomeneghi (U) Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus  
     
     
Pol. Villafontana   Benkhman Othman
GM: Grossi Mirco   Cuozzo Simone
    Frascari Davide
    Benzi Marco (A) Pol. Villafontana
    Narducci Mattia (A) Pol. Villafontana
    Rossi Tomas (A) Pol. Villafontana
    Ciccioni Pietro (A) Fait Fiumicinese
     
     
Sc Mazzano Multari (U) Delio Gallina  
     
     
     
Sc Padovani   Usinabia Leonardo (A) Cage
Ds: Biondi   Dainese Alberto
    Fassina Marco
    Pulito Andrea
     
     
Sc Voltana NUOVA SOCIETA' Alboni Alessandro (Calderara Stm)
    Dapporto Alessio (Calderara Stm)
    Gottarelli Gianmarco (Calderara Stm)
    Cervo Antonio (A) Pol. Villafontana
    Arfelli Tomas (A) Uc Scat
    Palli Stefano (A) Uc Scat
     
     
Sidermec F.lli Vitali Orlandi (U) Gavardo Vascaievo Matteo (A) Fiumicinese Fait
  Casadei (U) Gavardo Gozzi Nicolò
    Bonacci Andrea
    Corvini Federico
DEFINITIVA   Repino Pasquale (A) S. Maria Codifiume
    Taglioli Antonio (A) Sc Reda
    Tedaldi Elia (A) Sc Reda
    Belardinelli Patrizio (A) Alma Juventus Fano
    Belogi Matteo (A) Alma Juventus Fano
    Carboni Matteo (A) Alma Juventus Fano
    Goffi Geremia (A) Alma Juventus Fano
     
     
Ss Sancarlese Phonix Borghi Bike Melloni (U) Cycling Team Friuli Donegà Matteo
Ds: Simone Frigato, Enrico Pritoni   Orlandi Massimo
    Lodi Leonardo
DEFINITIVA   Lodi Filippo
    Papa Antonio
    Aleotti Giovanni (A) Ss Sancarlese
    Cavicchioli Jacopo (A) Ss Sancarlese
    Monfredini Samuele (A) Ss Sancarlese
    Fontana Leonardo (A) Ss Sancarlese
    Pruni Davide (A) Ss Sancarlese
     
     
Team Elitè Service Cesenatico   Antonelli Michael (A) Juvenes
    Barbieri Lorenzo (A) Juvenes
    Caputo Federico (A) Fiumicinese Fait
DEFINITIVA   Casadei Lorenzo (A) Fiumicinese Fait
    Giliberto Luca (A) Gs S. Maria Codifiume
    Giorgio Lorenzo
    Menghi Andrea
    Minal Alex (A) Juvenes
    Muratori Davide
    Paolini Emanuele (A) Fiumicinese Fait
    Satta Alessandro
    Turki Omar
    Vigilante Marcello (A) Fiumicinese Fait
     
     
Team F.lli Giorgi Rostovtsev (?) Baldassarre Alessandro
Ds: Paolo Lanfranchi Colnaghi A. (?) Brevi Marco
  Colnaghi D. (?) Gualdi Ettore
  Sanò (U) Delio Gallina Noris Mattia
     
     
Team Franco Ballerini Gocaj (U) Malmantile Sali Edoardo
Ds: Bardelli Biondi (X) Negrotti Simone
  Brogi (U) Futura Team Rosini Pacini Emanuele
    Taccetti Samuel
DEFINITIVA   Innocenti Andrea (A) Pol. Milleluci
    Innocenti Simone (A) Pol. Milleluci
    Borsi Matteo (A) Pol. Milleluci
    Cappellini Alessio (A) Pol. Milleluci
    Gradassi Alessio (A) Coltano
    Galliani Francesco (A) Pozzarello
    Bevilacqua Mattia (Cipriani & Gestri)
     
     
Team Pasta Sgambaro Dalla Valle (U) Colpack Benatti Massimiliano (A) Sc FDB Cologna Veneta
Ds: Stecca   Pavan Edoardo
    Pittarello Davide
    Zancanella Francesco
    Zoccarato Samuele
    Zurlo Matteo
     
     
Team LVF Conci (U) Zalf Lucchini Andrea
  Zanni (U) Delio Gallina Cornolti Francesco
    Caiati Aldo
    Baldaccini Davide
     
     
Uc Giorgione Aliseo Baggio (Event Soullimit)  
     
     
     
Work Service Bevilacqua (U) Colpack Cisamolo Diego (A) Cage
Ds: Contessa Bregolin (X) Bolcato Matteo Roberto (A) Cage
    Dal Monte (A) Cage
    Affolati Alessandro (A) Vc Schio
    Baseggio Matteo
    Ferronato Filippo
    Gobbi Alex
    Marchetti Moreno
    Mason Luca
    Pigato Jury
    Polo Marco
    Pozzato Andrea
    Tosin Riccardo
    Zecchin Matteo
     

News per giorno

January 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5