400x90 boyaca
Team Cessioni Formazione 2016
     
Area Zero D'Amico Bottecchia Poletti (X)  
Continental    
T.M.: Ivan De Paolis    
     
     
Big Hunter Seanese Zaghe Giannelli (Mastromarco) Ceccarelli Michele (Altopack)
Elitè-U23   Coli Stefano (Sestese Amore e Vita)
Ds: Filippo Fuochi, Paolo Pieraccini   Bellini Daniele
    Pieroni Mirco
    Iannelli Giovanni
    Zennaro Mattia
    Battistini Elia (Sant'Elpidio)
    Asuni Alex (Futura Team Rosini)
    Filoni Alessandro (J) Team Franco Ballerini
     
     
Ciclistica Malmantile Montagnoli (Hopplà) Cianetti Nicolas (Maltinti)
Elitè-U23 Anselmi (Mastromarco) Campigli Nicola (Maltinti)
    Gocaj Daniel (J) Team Franco Ballerini
     
     
Cipollini Alé Rime Kamberaj (Cycling Team Friuli) Moggio Leonardo
Elitè-U23 Molteni (Unieuro Trevigiani) Fedrigo Leonardo
T.M.: Corinna Leali Bramati (?) Morandi Michael
Ds: Daniele Calosso Falappi (?) Prandini Paolo
  Oggioni (?) Foti Carmelo (Viris)
DEFINITIVA Erculiani (X) Cazzola Daniele (F. Coppi Gazzera)
  Maffei (X) Grechi Giacomo (J) Feralpi
  Foccoli (?) Cesaro Nicola (J) Feralpi
    Pasini Sebastiano (J) Mazzano
    Brescianini Nicolò (J) Trevigliese
    Ranieri Marco (J) Stella Carni
    Piffer Mattia (J) Canturino
    Hmouddan Zakaria (Palazzago)
     
     
Cycling Team Friuli Borgo (?) De Marchi Mattia
Elitè-U23 Bolzan (?) Fabbro Matteo
Ds: Renzo Boscolo, Andrea Fusaz e Viero (Colpack) Favaro Daniel
Michele Tittonel Kamberaj (Skydive Dubai) Giacobazzi Roberto
    Zanotto (J) Pressix
    Ramaliu Realdo (J) Aspiratori Otelli
    Melloni Mattia (J) Ss Sancarlese
    Pessot Alessandro (Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus)
    Bais Mattia (J) Event Soullimit
     
     
Event Soullimit Gallio (General Store) Pomini Tommaso (J) Mcipollini Assali Stefen
Elitè-U23 Bevilacqua (X) Battistella Michele (J) Event Soullimit
T.M.: Giuseppe Parolisi De Marchi A. (Us F. Coppi Gazzera) Dal Molin Michele
Ds: Carlo Finco Forner (X) Fabrello Lorenzo (J) Event Soullimit
    Frassetto Sebastiano
    Guidolin Gianluca (J) Northwave
    Masiero Manuel
    Righetto Claudio Mattia
    Savignano Alessandro (Zalf)
    Weber Loris (J) Campana Imballaggi Team Sudtirol
    Zanetti Alex (J) Uc Giorgione
    Zanon Michele
     
     
Futura Team Rosini Celano (Amore & Vita) Cardinali Michele (Monturano)
Elitè-U23 Ficara (Amore & Vita) Zullo Antonio (Monturano)
Ds: Franco Chioccioli Di Leo (Gallina Colosio) Brogi Lorenzo (J) Team Franco Ballerini
  Asuni (Big Hunter)  
     
     
Gallina Colosio Eurofeed Billi (General Store) Galimberti Marco
Elitè-U23 Peroni (X) Beltrami Luca (Fly Cycling Team)
Ds: Cesare Turchetti Marengo (General Store) Bresciani Alessandro (Colpack)
  Di Renzo (GM Cycling Team) D'Agostino Marco (J) Ss Grosseto
DEFINITIVA Montobbio (Overall) De Mori Mattia (General Store)
    Delledonne Francesco
    Di Leo Manuel Graziano (Futura Team)
    Fiorelli Filippo (Team CP 85)
    Galdoune Ahmed Amine (Colpack)
    Multari Manuel (J) Mazzano
    Sanò Simone (J) Team Giorgi
    Tagliani Filippo
    Tounsi Maher
    Zanni Simone (J) Team LVF
    Zanon Elia (Named Ferroli)
     
     
Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera   Moro Stefano (J) Trevigliese
Elitè-U23   Rupiani Daniel (Zalf)
T.M.: Davide Boifava   Orlandi Federico (J) Sidermec
Ds: Massimo Rabbaglio   Casadei Davide (J) Sidermec
     
     
     
General Store bottoli Zardini Gabburo (Zalf) Billi Jacopo (Gallina Colosio)
Elitè-U23 Maestri (P) Bardiani CSF Bonusi Raffaello
T.M.: Roberto Ceresoli Calderaro (Zalf) Cancarini Andrea (J) Sc Mazzano
Ds: Simone Bertoletti, Angelo Ferrari Guglielmi (Maltinti) Cordioli Andrea
  Marengo U. (Overall) Cristofaletti Mattia (J) Borgo Molino Rinascita
DEFINITIVA Modena (X) Fedeli Alessandro
  Zorzan (?) Ferrarotti Alessandro (GM Cycling Team)
  Baron Castillo (?) Gallio Giacomo (Event Soullimit)
  Caliari (Team Beltrami) Lavazza Nicolò (Overall Cycling Team)
  Rigon (?) Logica Enrico
  Zumerle (X) Lonardi Giovanni
  Toffaletti (Zalf) Marengo Alberto (Gallina Colosio)
  De Mori (Delio Gallina) Scaroni Cristian (J) Feralpi Monteclarense
    Shumov Nikolai
    Tocchella Alberto (Colpack)
     
     
GFFD Altopack Voicu (Overall) Asti Omar (Maltinti)
Elitè-U23 Ceccarelli (Big Hunter) Tortomasi Leonardo (Maltinti)
     
     
     
     
     
GM Cycling Team Cacciotti (Unieuro) Filippo Fortin
Continental Cavasin (?) Balykin Ivan (Rusvelo)
T.M.: Gabriele Marchesani D'Urbano Marco (Roth Skoda) Burchio Federico (Lions)
  Ferrarotti (General Store) Di Renzo Andrea (Gallina Colosio)
DEFINITIVA Hernandez Jaramillo (?) Di Sante Antonio
  Pedante (?) Frangioni Alessandro (Monturano)
  Sazanov (?) Galeno Fabrizio (J) Cycling Team Coratti
  Stamegna (?) Marquez Romero Josè (Controlpack)
  Visconti (?) Mauti Rossano (J) Cycling Team Coratti
    Pacchiardo Davide (Palazzago)
    Rossi Gianmarco (J) Cycling Team Coratti
    Ruscetta Andrea
    Stortoni Simone (Androni Sidermec)
     
     
Gragnano Gesam   Verona Stefano (Mastromarco)
Elitè-U23   Bettiol Cosimo (J) Stabbia
Ds: Marcello Massini   Bruni Leonardo (J) Stabbia
     
     
Gs Maltinti Lampadari Landi (Hopplà) Kopshti Ridion
Elitè-U23 Cianetti (Malmantile) Longhitano Claudio (Pistoiese)
Ds: Leonardo Scarselli Ciucci (Mastromarco) Burbi Roberto (Acqua e Sapone)
  Asti (GFFD Altopack) Zullo Luca (Mastromarco)
DEFINITIVA Tortomasi (GFFD Altopack) Pietrini Luigi (J) Fosco Bessi
  Campigli (Malmantile) Bascherini Jacopo (J) Romagnano Guerciotti
    Della Pina Samuele (J) Romagnano Guerciotti
    Nesi Nicolas (J) Romagnano Guerciotti
    Guglielmi Giovanni (General Store)
     
     
Gs Mastromarco Dover Sensi Fortunato (Hopplà) Fiaschi Tommaso (J) Stabbia
Elitè-U23 Albanese (Hopplà) Fuggiano Rocco Antonio
Ds: Gabriele Balducci Corrà (Hopplà) Natali Matteo
  Pacinotti (Hopplà) Trippi Matteo
  Trentin (?) Ciucci Manuel (Maltinti)
  Trosino (Southeast) Anselmi Enrico (Malmantile)
  Turrin (X) Masi Davide (J) Stabbia
  Zullo (Maltinti) Giannelli Gabriele (Big Hunter Seanese)
  Verona (Gragnano)  
     
     
     
Hopplà Petroli Firenze Tinkoff NUOVA SOCIETA' Montagnoli Andrea (Ciclistica Malmantile)
Elitè-U23   Vigilante Antonio (Viris Maserati)
T.M.: Omar Piscina   Landi Marco (Maltinti)
    Fortunato Lorenzo (Mastromarco)
    Ballerini Davide (Unieuro)
    Pacinotti Nicolò (Mastromarco)
    Corrà Marco (Mastromarco)
    Savini Daniel (J) Gc Romagnano
    Mori Filippo (J) Gc Romagnano
    Bottura Alessio (Roth Skoda)
    Rosa Massimo (Palazzago)
     
     
Marchiol   Vecchio Gianluca (Zalf)
Elitè-U23    
Ds: Biagio Conte    
     
     
MG K Vis Vega Norda Giampaolo (Team Beltrami)  
Continental    
     
     
Monviso Venezia Debenedetti (Team Beltrami)  
Elitè-U23    
     
     
Named Ferroli Wegierski (Selle Italia)  
Elitè-U23 Zanon (Delio Gallina)  
Ds:    
     
     
     
Overall Cycling Team Lavazza (General Store) Bennati Riccardo
Elitè-U23 Colombo (X) Bertone Filippo (J) Esperia Piasco
T.M.: Massimo Subbrero Ostorero (?) Cerutti Francesco (J) Ucab
Ds: G. Passarino Raggio (Viris Maserati) Harakhavik Uladzimir (Bielorussia)
  Duranti (?) Limone Luca
DEFINITIVA   Marengo Umberto (General Store)
    Montobbio Ettore (Delio Gallina)
    Ravagnani Federico (J) Ucab
    Micheletti Andrea (Viris Maserati)
    Rossi Alberto
    Ruo Rui Mario
    Saravalle Alessandro (Carrera)
    Tornabene Mario (Lions)
    Verri Federico (Made Of)
    Voicu Andrei (Altopack)
     
     
Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus Petelin C. (?) Affini Edoardo (Colpack)
Elitè-U23 Petelin J. (?) Basso Leonardo
T.M.: Giampietro Forcolin Da Dalt (Zalf) Bondavalli Alex
DS: Marco Gemin Pessot (Cycling Team Friuli) Breda Nicola
    Campagnolo Alberto (J) Contri
DEFINITIVA   Casarotto Davide (J) Contri
    Cenghialta Riccardo (J) Contri
    Christian Frezza (J) Northwave
    Cordioli Nicolò (J) Contri
    Donato Riccardo
    Forcolin Gianluca
    Frezza Christian (J) Northwave
    Gatto Luca
    Rossi Nicola (Zalf)
    Rudi Filippo
    Sartori Mirco (Zalf)
    Verza Riccardo (J) Contri
    Wegierski Pawel (Named Ferroli)
    Zandomeneghi Simone (J) Northwave
     
     
Team Beltrami TSA Argon 18 NUOVA SOCIETA' Gasparrini Rino (Unieuro)
Elitè-U23   Cazzaro Manuel (Gs Zanolini Bike)
T.M.: Emanuele Brunazzi   Mariani Alessandro (Team Idea)
Ds: Giancarlo Raimondi   Merelli Luca (Sc Valle Seriana)
    Peretto Giacomo Maria (Team Idea)
DEFINITIVA   Giampaolo Moreno (MG K Vis)
    Debenedetti Davide (Monviso Venezia)
    Caliari Matteo (General Store bottoli Zardini)
     
     
Team Colpack Affini (Selle Italia) Masnada Fausto
Elitè-U23 Bresciani (Delio Gallina) Bevilacqua Simone (J) Work Service
T.M.: Rossella Di Leo Ciccone (P) Bardiani Dalla Valle Nicolas (J) Team Pasta Sgambaro
Ds: Antonio Bevilacqua, Gianluca Valoti Cima (Viris) Ganna Filippo (Colpack)
  Consonni (P) Lampre Garosio Andrea
  Galdoune (Delio Gallina) Giordani Carloalberto (J) Cipollini Assali Stefen
  Martinelli (P) Etixx Lamon Francoesco
  Ravasi (P) Lampre Minali Riccardo
  Rosa (Zalf) Negrente Marco (J) Cipollini Assali Stefen
  Tocchella (General Store) Orsini Umberto
    Padun Mark (Palazzago)
    Toniatti Andrea (Zalf)
    Troia Oliviero
    Viero Simone (Cycling Team Friuli)
    Viviani Attilio
    Zanoncello Enrico (J) Cipollini Assali Stefen
     
     
Team Figros   Cantini Matteo (J) Stabbia
Elitè-U23    
T.M.: Daniele Masiani    
     
     
Team Idea Malucelli (Unieuro) CESSA L'ATTIVITA'
Continental Viganò (Androni Sidermec)  
Ds: Mariani (Team Beltrami)  
  Peretto (Team Beltrami)  
  Todaro (Team VVF Genova)  
     
     
Team Palazzago Padun (Colpack) Colonna Niko
Elitè-U23 Hmouddan (Cipollini Alé Rime) Colonna Yuri
Ds: Olivano Locatelli, Salvatore Commesso Pacchiardo (GM Cycling Team) Castegnaro Francesco
  Ravanelli (Unieuro) Branchini Giulio
  Rosa (Hopplà) Marzoli Christian
  Rudi (Selle Italia) Marchi Andrea
    Messieri Francesco
    Zandri Francesco (J) Scap Foresi
    Pugi Gianni (J) New Project
     
     
Team VVF Genova   Todaro Manuel (Team Idea)
Elitè-U23    
Ds: Domenico Garbelli, Luciano Gori    
     
     
Trentino Cycling Team Tasca (Us F. Coppi Gazzera)  
Elitè-U23    
     
     
Uc Pistoiese   Conti Gabriele (J) Cinquale Regolo
Elitè-U23   Finocchi Alessio
Ds: Fausto Dainelli   Previtera Andrea
    Brunetti Alessandro
    Parenti Nicola
    Nopor Fabio
    Abruzzese Alessio (J) Monsummanese
    Stasikelis Martynas (Lituania)
     
     
Uc Porto S. Elpidio Battistini (Big Hunter)  
Elitè-U23    
     
     
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani Petilli (Lampre) Molteni Marco (Cipollini)
Continental Ballerini (Hopplà) Salvador Enrico (Zalf)
Ds: Marco Milesi, Andrea Giacomin Rota (Bardiani) Malucelli Matteo (Team Idea)
  Gasparrini (?) Ravanelli Simone (Palazzago)
  Frapporti (?) Dotti Ottavio (J) Cc Canturino
  Chinello (X) Viel Mattia (Chambery Cyclisme)
  Chesi (?) Nardelli Stefano
    Tecchio Marco
    Cacciotti Ottavio (GM Cycling Team)
    Carboni Giovanni
     
     
Us F. Coppi Gazzera Videa Cazzola (Cipollini) Tasca Flavio (Trentino)
Elitè-U23   De Marchi Alvise (Event Soullimit)
Ds: Fiorenzo Favero   Gomez Urosa Luis Antonio
    Bedeschi Filippo
     
     
     
Viris Maserati Vigilante (Hopplà) Mosca Jacopo
Elitè-U23 Foti (Cipollini) Amici Alberto
T.M.: Leonardo Pirro Ganna (Colpack) Bonifazio Leonardo
Ds: Matteo Provini, Alberto Cappelletti Pacioni (P) Androni Sidermec Cima Damiano (Colpack)
  Micheletti (Overall) Cima Imerio (J) Feralpi
DEFINITIVA   Donesana Davide (Pedale Brianteo)
    Duranti Jalel (Overall)
    Locatelli Alfio
    Moschetti Matteo
    Perego Stefano
    Raggio Luca (Overall)
    Saronni Mattia (Uc Pregnana)
    Sobrero Matteo (J) Bustese Olonia
    Vlasov Aleksandr
     
     
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior Salvador (Unieuro) Andreoletti Pietro
Elitè-U23 Moscon (P) Sky Bagioli Nicola
T.M.: Luciano Rui Pearson (Team Wiggins) Begnoni Gianmarco
Ds: Gianni Faresin, Luciano Camillo, Fabio Mazzer Rossi (Selle Italia) Borso Andrea
  Rupiani (Gavardo) Bresciani Michael (Roth Skoda)
DEFINITIVA Sartori (Selle Italia) Calderaro Filippo (General Store)
  Savignano (Event Soullimit) Da Dalt Nicola (Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus)
  Toffali (P) Roth Skoda Gabburo Davide (General Store)
  Toniatti (Colpack) Gaggia Marco
  Vecchio (Marchiol) Lucca Riccardo (J) Ausonia Pescantina
  Velasco (P) Bardiani Maronese Marco
    Milani Gianluca
    Nicola Conci (J) Team LVF
    Rocchetti Filippo
    Rocchi Nicolò
    Rosa Francesco (Colpack)
    Toffaletti Michele (General Store)
    Vendrame Andrea
    Zilio Giacomo

News per giorno

January 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5