Trofeo TDA Compressori - Acqui Terme (Al)

Redazione - Ciclismoweb.net Domenica 13 Dicembre 2015 Ciclocross


Uomini Open:
1° Giulio Valfré (Sky Bikers Freedom To Ride)
2° Giuseppe Lamastra (Carraro Team Trentino)
3° Fabio Alfonso Todaro (Pol. Cral Vigili del Fuoco Genova)
4° Elia Pedrali (Palazzago)
5° Riccardo Bennati (Overall Cycling Team)
6° Alessandro Di Santo (Lissone MTB)
7° Andrea Marchi (Palazzago)
8° Roberto Barone (La Bicicletteria Racing Team)
9° Flavio Alex Longhi (Palazzago)
10° Andrea Zanzi (Pedale Brianteo Guerciotti)

Donne Elite:
1^ Jasmine Dotti (Tre Colli Forno D'Asolo)
2^ Roberta Gasparini (La Bicicletteria Racing Team)
3^ Gloria Musa (Sc Valle Seriana Cene)
4^ Alessandra Musa (Sc Valle Seriana Cene)

Juniores:
1° Bruno Marchetti (Melavì Focus Bike)
2° Simone OLivetti (La Bicicletteria Racing Team)
3° Alberto Cosentino (Cicli Lucchini.com)
4° Luca Colnaghi (Cicl. Biringhello)
5° Dario Gargantini (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)
6° Paolo Rossetti (Dytech)
7° Davide De Robertis (Team Galbiati)
8° Luca Patris (La Bicicletteria Racing Team)
9° Emanuele Moroni (MTB Increa Brugherio)
10° Christian Ruggero (La Fenice MTB)

Donne Junior:
1^ Katia Moro (Pavan Free Bike)
2^ Virginia Cancellieri (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
3^ Marta Menditto (Gruppo Nulli Iseo)
4^ Jessica Gnemmi (Bc 2000 Borgomanero)
5^ Marta Bassani (Team Bramati)

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Luca Pescarmona (Iaccobike Guerciotti)
2° Samuele Leone (Team Spreafico)
3° Kevin Dodici (Gs Cadeo)
4° Massimiliano Belloni (Vc Pontenure Raschiani)
5° Thierry Grivel (Pila Bike Planet)
6° Mattia Ravaioli (Scuola MTB S. Paolo)
7° Nicolò Tumiati (Bc 2000 Borgomanero)
8° Matteo Bergna (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
9° Andrea Damiano (Team Cicloteca)
10° Nicola Lghi (Polisportiva Quiliano)

Allievi 2° anno:
1° Mattia Olivetti (La Biciletteria Racing Team)
2° Leonardo Repetti (Vc Pontenure Raschiani)
3° Marco Pavan (Cicl. Rostese)
4° Alessandro Cuccagna (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)
5° Enea Bertuzzi (Bc 2000 Borgomanero)
6° Valter Ghigino (Genoa Bike)
7° Thomas Scalia (Vc Pontenure Raschiani)
8° Luciano Rota (Scuola MTB S. Paolo)
9° Marco Previtali (Palazzago Poker)
10° Marco Marzani (Lugagnano Off Road)

Donne Allieve:
1^ Alessandra Grillo (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
2^ Sonia Gai (Iaccobike Guerciotti)
3^ Elisa Spiga (La Fenice MTB)
4^ Vera Rossetti (Dytech)
5^ Sophie Gasparini (Team Cicloteca)
6^ Marta Rosario (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)
7^ Giorgia Canali (Polisportiva Quiliano)

Esordienti 2° anno:
1° Alessandro Minguzzi (La Fenice MTB)
2° Mattia Pesce (Polisportiva Quiliano)
3° Lorenzo Lenti (La Fenice MTB)
4° Abdoul Kader Zare (Vc Pontenure Raschiani)
5° Leonardo Baldi (Vc Lugano)
6° Luca Buttini (Vc Sovico)
7° Lorenzo Pedroni (Team Bramati)
8° Simone Abate (MTB Increa Brugherio)
9° Marco Di Pietrantonio (Ciclamanti SEnago)
10° Gabriele Bello (Polisportiva Quiliano)

Donne Esordienti:
1^ Nicole Pesse (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
2^ Marta Zanga (Team Bramati)
3^ Jana Onesti (Team Cicloteca)
4^ Letizia Marzani (Lugagnano Off Road)
5^ Aurora Scappini (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
6^ Rebecca Spiga (La Fenice MTB)

Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti