Bikeman Trophy - Silandro (Bz)

Andrea Fin Sabato 05 Novembre 2016 Ciclocross

Open:
1° Martino Fruet (Team Lapierre Trentino)
2° Marco Ponta (Trentino Cross SMP)
3° Michele Bassani (Work Service Liotto)
4° Daniel Smarzaro (Team VVF)
5° Andrea Righettini (KTM Protek Dama)
6° Simone Segat (Cube Crazy)
7° Simone Moletta (Team BSR)
8° Rudy Molinari (Caprivesi)
9° Mauro Caneva (Sportivi del Ponte)
10° Yari Cisotto (Guadense Rotogal)

Donne open:
1^ Anna Oberparleiter (Team Lapierre Trentino)
2^ Giovanna Michieletto (Libertas Scorzè)
3^ Letizia Borghesi (Servetto Footon)
4^ Elena Leonardi (Trentino Cross SMP)
5^ Francesca Pisciali (Egna Neumarkt)

Junior:
1° Leonardo Cover (Sportivi del Ponte)
2° Andrea Martinelli (Melavì Focus Bike)
3° Marco Gazzola (Bike Pro Action)
4° Manuel Felice (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
5° Nicola Taffarel (Libertas Scorzè)

Donne junior:
1^ Francesca Baroni (Melavì Focus Bike)
2^ Matilde Bolzan (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
3^ Katia Moro (Pila Bike Planet)
4^ Gaia Pagotto (Team Velociraptors)
5^ Virginia Grego (Vc Città di Marostica)

Allievi 2° anno:
1° Davide Toneatti (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
2° Gianmarco Vignaroli (Trentino Cross SMP)
3° Marco Vettorel (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
4° Filippo Celi (Vc Città di Marostica)
5° Michele Chiandussi (Trentino Cross SMP)

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Marco Cao (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
2° Manuel Capra (Gs Lagorai Bike)
3° Igor Gallai (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
4° Luca Maldatti (Team Sudtirol Campana Imballaggi)
5° Cristian Calligaro (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)

Donne allieve:
1^ Asia Zontone (Trentino Cross SMP)
2^ Marta Zanga (Team Bramati)
3^ Marina Guadagnin (Ss Sanfiorese)
4^ Patrizia Critelli (Melavì Focus Bike)
5^ Camilla Cassol (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)

Esordienti:
1° Bryan Olivo (Trentino Cross SMP)
2° Jordi Sandrin (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
3° Davide Ruffoni (Gs Mosole)
4° Alvise Franzin (Gs Mosole)
5° Fabrizio Perin (Ss Sanfiorese)

Donne esordienti:
1^ Lucia Bramati (Team Bramati)
2^ Elisa Rumac (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
3^ Alice Papo (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
4^ Martina Qualizza (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
5^ Beatrice Trento (Team Wilier Breganze)


Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti