9° Trofeo Città di Laives - Laives (Bz)

Andrea Fin Domenica 06 Novembre 2016 Ciclocross

Open:
1° Martino Fruet (Team Lapierre Trentino)
2° Marco Ponta (Trentino Cross SMP)
3° Thomas Paccagnella (Team Corratec Keit)
4° Daniel Smarzaro (Team VVF)
5° Simone Moletta (Team BSR)
6° Michele Bassani (Work Service Liotto)
7° Rudy Molinari (Caprivesi)
8° Mauro Caneva (Sportivi del Ponte)
9° Matteo Vidoni (Caprivesi)
10° Andrea Dori (Team Zanolini Bike)

Donne open:
1^ Anna Oberparleiter (Team Lapierre Trentino)
2^ Letizia Borghesi (Servetto Footon)
3^ Giovanna Michieletto (Libertas Scorzè)
4^ Elena Leonardi (Trentino Cross SMP)
5^ Francesca Pisciali (Egna Neumarkt)

Junior:
1° Nicola Taffarel (Libertas Scorzè)
2° Alberto Brancati (Caprivesi)
3° Leonardo Cover (Sportivi del Ponte)
4° Andrea Martinelli (Melavì Focus Bike)
5° Federico Ceolin (Team Velociraptors)

Donne junior:
1^ Francesca Baroni (Melavì Focus Bike)
2^ Ilaria Pola (Melavì Focus Bike)
3^ Matilde Bolzan (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
4^ Gaia Pagotto (Team Velociraptors)
5^ Virginia Grego (Vc Città di Marostica)

Allievi 2° anno:
1° Emanuele Huez (Racing Tettamanti)
2° Michele Chiandussi (Trentino Cross SMP)
3° Luca Saligari (Melavì Focus Bike)
4° Gianmarco Vignaroli (Trentino Cross SMP)
5° Filippo Celi (Vc Città di Marostica)

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Davide De Pretto (Scuola Ciclismo Piovene)
2° Marco Cao (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
3° Igor Gallai (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
4° Giovanni Meneghin (Ciclisti Eurovelo)
5° Manuel Capra (Gs Lagorai Bike)

Donne allieve:
1^ Asia Zontone (Trentino Cross SMP)
2^ Giada Borghesi (Team Lapierre Trentino)
3^ Patrizia Critelli (Melavì Focus Bike)
4^ Marina Guadagnin (Ss Sanfiorese)
5^ Giada Damuzzo (Sportivi del Ponte)

Esordienti:
1° Bryan Olivo (Trentino Cross SMP)
2° Jordi Sandrin (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo)
3° Edoardo Tagliapietra (Libertas Scorzé)
4° Alvise Franzin (Gs Mosole)
5° Fabrizio Perin (Ss Sanfiorese)

Donne esordienti:
1^ Lucia Bramati (Team Bramati)
2^ Alice Papo (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
3^ Elisa Rumac (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
4^ Martina Qualizza (Jam’s Bike Team Buja)
5° Valentina Colleoni (Team Bramati)



Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti