6° Gp del Friuli Venezia Giulia - Variano di Basiliano (Ud)

Redazione - Ciclismoweb.net Domenica 17 Gennaio 2021 Ciclocross

Open:
1° Gioele Bertolini (Team Bramati)
2° Jakob Dorigoni (Selle Italia Guerciotti)
3° Samuele Leone (Guerciotti)
4° Federico Ceolin (Selle Italia Guerciotti)
5° Davide Toneatti (DP66 Giant SMP)
6° Marco Pavan (D'Amico Um Tools)
7° Nicolas Samparisi (KTM Brenta Brakes)
8° Daniele Braidot (Cs Carabinieri)
9° Simone Pederiva (Sportivi Del Ponte)
10° Lorenzo Samparisi (KTM Brenta Brakes)

Donne open:
1^ Francesca Baroni (Selle Italia Guerciotti)
2^ Eva Lechner (Starcasino)
3^ Sara Casasola (DP66 Giant SMP)
4^ Silvia Persico (Valcar)
5^ Rebecca Gariboldi (Cingolani)

Juniores:
1° Filippo Agostinacchio (Selle Italia Guerciotti)
2° Enrico Barazzuol (Rudy Project)
3° Bryan Olivo (DP66 Giant SMP)
4° Edoardo Tagliapietra (Work Service)
5° Gabriel Fede (Selle Italia Guerciotti)

Donne juniores:
1^ Lucia Bramati (Starcasino)
2^ Alice Papo (DP66 Giant SMP)
3^ Sophie Auer (St Lorenzen)
4^ Lisa Canciani (DP66 Giant SMP)
5^ Romina Costantini (DP66 Giant SMP)

Allievi 2° anno:
1° Mattia Settin (Gs Sorgente)
2° Elia Mares (Gs Sorgente)
3° Simone Fracchetti (Gs Alto Adige)
4° Alan Zanolini (Gs Alto Adige)
5° Mario Dante (Team Bramati)

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Stefano Viezzi (DP66 Giant SMP)
2° Lorenzo De Longhi (Gs Mosole)
3° Giacomo Ghiaroni (Ac Serramazzoni)
4° Edoardo Bonafini (Ac F. Bessi Calenzano)
5° Mattia Stenico (Pol. Oltrefersina)

Donne allieve:
1^ Anita Baima (Cicli Fiorin)
2^ Anna Auer (St Lorenzen)
3^ Bianca Perusin (DP66 Giant SMP)
4^ Alice Bulegato (Work Service)
5^ Alice Sabatino (Jam's Bike Buja)

Esordienti 2° anno:
1° Ettore Fabbro (Jam's Bike Buja)
2° Riccardo Da Rios (Ss Sanfiorese)
3° Luca Vaccher (Gs Mosole)
4° Federico Ballatore (Pedale Manzanese)
5° Simone Granzotto (Pedale Manzanese)

Esordienti 1° anno:
1° Pietro Deon (Ss Sanfiorese)
2° Paolo Marangon (Cicli Fiorin)
3° Andrea Tarallo (Team Bike Terenzi)
4° Jacopo Sabatino (Jam's Bike Buja)
5° Riccardo Giacomel (Gs Mosole)

Donne esordienti:
1^ Linda Sanarini (Scuola Ciclismo Vo)
2^ Martina Montagner (DP66 Giant SMP)
3^ Nadia Casasola (DP66 Giant SMP)
4^ Elisa Bianchi (Velò Montirone)
5^ Alice Pascucci (Team Bramati)

Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti