4^ Prova - Master Cross Selle SMP - Lucinico (Go)

Redazione - Ciclismoweb.net Domenica 20 Dicembre 2015 Ciclocross

Uomini Open:
1° Daniele Braidot (Forestale) 58'24"
2° Enrico Franzoi (Wilier Force Squadra Corse) a 4"
3° Mirko Tabacchi (Forestale) a 1'10"
4° Luca Braidot (Forsetale) a 1'13"
5° Marco Ponta (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) a 1'13"
6° Thomas Paccagnella (Team Corratech Keit) a 1'25"
7° Moreno Pellizzon (Libertas Scorzè) a 1'34"
8° Martino Fruet (Carraro Team Trentino) a 1'59"
9° Tommaso Caneva (Sportivi del Ponte) a 4'13"
10° Yari Cisotto (Tettamanti Bike Solution) a 4'26"

Donne Open:
1^ Anna Oberparleiter (Carraro Team Trentino) 42'07"
2^ Alessia Bulleri (Vaiano Fondriest) a 23"
3^ Sofia Beggin (Team Wilier Breganze) a 2'12"
4^ Giovanna Michieletto (Libertas Scorzè) a 3'08"
5^ Elena Leonardi (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) a 3'40"
6^ Tamara Rucco (Bike Team53.3) a 9'31"
7^ Stella Damonte (Acido Lattico Team) a 1 giro

Juniores:
1° Alberto Brancati (caprivesi) 38'18"
2° Andrea Pozzato (Work Service Brenta) a 18"
3° Nicola Taffarel (Cs Libertas Scorzè) a 38"
4° Christian Brocchi (Elba Bike Scott) a 38"
5° Simone OLivetti (La Bicletteria Racing Team) a 39"
6° Matteo Vidoni (Caprivesi) a 50"
7° Alessandro Picco (Lissone MTB) a 1'32"
8° Matteo Zecchin (Work SErviceBrenta) a 1'34"
9° Raffaele lavieri (Loco Bikers) a 1'34"
10° Bruno Marchetti (Melavì Focus Bike) a 1'51"

Donne Juniores:
1^ Francesca Baroni (Melavì Focus Bike) 43'42"
2^ Sara Casasola (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) a 28"
3^ Letizia Borghesi (Carraro Team Trentino) a 39"
4^ Anna Lirussi (Cs Libertas Scorzè) a 1'14"
5^ Nicole D'Agostin (Team Wilier Breganze) a 2'08"
6^ Alice Torcianti (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) a 2'10"
7^ Sara Bondavalli (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 2'45"
8^ Matilde Bolzan (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 3'08"
9^ Aurora Marchetti (Trivium Froggy Team) a 4'51"
10^ Chiara Rocchi (Melavì Focus Bike) a 5'54"

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Michele Chiandussi  (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) 32'34"
2° Nicolò Buratti (Pedale Manzanese) a 16"
3° Pietro Scacciaferro (Elba Bike Scott) a 18"
4° Nicholas Caruzi (Lib Ceresetto Pratic Danieli) a 23"
5° Gianmarco Vignaroli (Elba Bike Scott) a 32"
6° Emanuele Huez (Tettamanti Bike Solution) a 53"
7° Marco Vettorel (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 1'15"
8° Filippo Celi (Vc Città di Marostica) a 1'24"
9° Alessandro Verre (Loco Bikers) a 1'33"
10° Fabio Vidotto (Sportivi del Ponte) a 1'34"

Allievi 2° anno:
1° Filippo Fontana (ss Sanfiorese) 31'16"
2° Tommaso Dalla Valle (gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 18"
3° Marco De Piaz (Melavì Focus Bike) a 56"
4° Mattia Olivetti (La Bicicletteria Racing Team) a 1'04"
5° Leonardo Cover (Sportivi del Ponte) a 1'16"
6° Matteo De Franceschi (Us Scuola Ciclismo Vò) a 1'29"
7° Manuel Felice (Jam's Bike Team Buja) a 1'33"
8° Francesco Carollo (Gs Giovani Giussanesi) a 1'46"
9° Emanuele Rela (Scuolacicl. Piovene R. Rampon) a 2'03"
10° Federico Ceolin (Cs Libertas Scorzè) a 2'09"

Donne Allieve:
1^ Ilaria Pola (Melavì Focus Bike) 36'33"
2^ Marina Guadagnini (Sportivi del Ponte) a 1'16"
3^ Gaia Pagotto (Cs Libertas Scorzè) a 1'21"
4^ Asia Zontone (Trentino Cross Selle SMP) a 1'56"
5^ Patrizia Critelli (Kardaun Cardano) a 3'40"
6^ Denise Pauletto (Sportivi del Ponte) a 3'50"
7^ Virginia Grego (Vc Città di Marostica) a 4'10"
8^ Ludovica Girardi (Gs Mosole) a 5'08"
9^ Dalila Martin (Team Wilier Breganze) a 1 giro
10^ Julia Maria Graf (Kardaun Caradano)

Esordienti:
1° Gabriele Torcianti (Trentino Cross SelleSMP) 25'27"
2° Igor Gallai (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 29"
3° Valentino Nadalutti (Team Granzon) a 39"
4° Daniel Cassol (Foen Mictu) a 40"
5° Piergianni Cautela (Loco Bikers) a 1'14"
6° Valentino Pessotto (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 1'25"
7° Juri De Nardi (Ss Sanfiorese) a 1'44"
8° Luca Malfatti (Team Sudtirol Campana Imballaggi) a 1'47"
9° Riccardo Costantini (Ciclistica Bujese) a 1'48"
10° Marco Cao (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 2'08"

Donne Esordienti:
1^ Lara Crestanello (Scuolacicl. Piovene Rampon) 28'03"
2^ Emma Faoro (Sportivi del Ponte) a 38"
3^ Giada Borghesi (Carraro Team Trentino Alé) a 1'27"
4^ Arianna Daldin (vc Città di Marostica) a 1'46"
5^ Camilla Cassol (Gs Sorgente Pradipozzo) a 2'38"
6^ Alice Capasso (vc Città di Marostica) a 3'07"
7^ Petra Mazzanti (Us Litegosa) a 3'18"
8^ Alessia Beraldo (Team Wilier Breganze) a 5'08"

Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti