30° Trofeo Parco Giovanni Callioni - Treviolo (Bg)

Redazione - Ciclismoweb.net Domenica 20 Dicembre 2015 Ciclocross


Uomini Open:
1° Stefano Sala (Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite)
2° Flavio Alex Longhi (Palazzago)
3° Giulio Valfrè (Sky BIkers Freedom to Ride)
4° Giuseppe Lamastra (Carraro Team Trentino)
5° Elia Pedrali (Palazzago)
6° Andrea Marchi (Palazzago)
7° Fabio Alfonso Todaro (Pol. Cral Vigili del Fuoco)
8° Riccardo Bennati (Overall Cycling Team)
9° Andrea Zanzi (Pedale Brianteo Guerciotti)
10° Federico Mandelli (MTB Increa Brugherio)

Donne Elite:
1^ Rebecca Gariboldi (Team Isolmant)
2^ Nicoletta Bresciani (Scott Racing Team)
3^ Chiara Galimberti (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
4^ Gloria Musa (Sc Valle Seriana)
5^ Alessandra Musa (Sc Valle Seriana)

Juniores:
1° Lorenzo Calloni (Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite)
2° Luca Cibrario (La Bicicletteria Racing Team)
3° Paolo Rossetti (Dytech)
4° Alberto Cosentino (Cicli Lucchini.com)
5° Dario Gargantini (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)
6° Luca Colnaghi (Cicl. Biringhello)
7° Davide Ferrari (Gb Junior Team)
8° Matteo Fantoni (Palazzago)
9° Alessandro Loiero (MTB Increa Brugherio)
10° Juri Zanotti (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)

Donne Juniores:
1^ Allegra Arzuffi (Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite)
2^ Silvia Pollicini (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
3^ Alessia Verrando (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
4^ Virginia Cancellieri (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
5^ Francesca Saccu (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
6^ Valentina Iaccheri (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
7^ Katia Moro (Pavan Free Bike)
8^ Jessica Gnemmi (Bc 2000 Borgomanero)
9^ Marta Bassani (Team Bramati)

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Luca Pescarmona (Iaccobike Guerciotti)
2° Tommaso Bettuzzi (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
3° Samuele Leone (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)
4° Lorenzo Pollicini (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
5° Mattia Ravaioli (Scuola MTB S. Paolo)
6° Thierry Grivel (Pila Bike Planet)
7° Matteo Bergna (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
8° Andrea Colombo (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)
9° Sergio Meris (Gs Cicloteam Nembro)
10° Riccardo Locatelli (Uc Ossanese)

Allievi 2° anno:
1° Loris Conca (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
2° Marco Pavan (Cicl. Rostese)
3° Ivan Gelmini (MTB Increa Brugherio)
4° Thomas Scalia (Vc Pontenure Raschiani)
5° Marco Perfetto (Gb Junior Team)
6° Luciano Rota (Scuola MTB s. Paolo)
7° Alessandro Cuccagna (Team Spreafico Velo Plus)
8° Marco Previtali (Palazzago Poker)
9° Fabio Garzi (Bc 2000 Borgomanero)
10° Davide Cattaneo (Gs Cicloteam Nembro)

Donne Allieve:
1^ Nicole Fede (Iaccobike Guerciotti)
2^ Alessandra Grillo (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
3^ Giulia Bertoni (Cadrezzate Guerciotti)
4^ Letizia Motalli (Alpine Bike Edilbi Team)
5^ Gaia Masetti (Valcar PBM)
6^ Martina Bassi (Team Bramati)
7^ Vera Rossetti (Dytech)
8^ Marianna Angelica Gilioli (Team Barba)
9^ Federica Zocca (Uc Costamasnaga)
10^ Sonia Gai (Iaccobike Guerciotti)

Esordienti 2° anno:
1° Simone Minotti (MTB Felice Gimondi)
2° Abdoul Kader Zare (Vc Pontenure Raschiani)
3° Lorenzo Lenti (La Fenice MTB)
4° Alessandro Minguzzi (La Fenice MTB)
5° Davide Piganzoli (Pedale Morbegnese)
6° Luca Gavardi (Pol. Sorisolese Scuola MTB)
7° Luca Buttini (Vc Sovico)
8° Lorenzo Pedroni (Team Bramati)
9° Gabriele Zambelli (Team Bramati)
10° Marco Di Pietrantonio (Ciclamanti Senago)

Donne Esordienti:
1^ Nicole Pesse (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
2^ Marta Zanga (Team Bramati)
3^ Sara Bosisio (Valcar PBM)
4^ Jana Onesti (Team Cicloteca)
5^ Alessandra Piccolo (Pila Bike Planet)
6^ Aurora Scappini (Gs Cicli Fiorin)
7^ Rebecca Spiga (La Fenice MTB)

Articoli simili

 


Articoli Recenti